DRUŻYNY

# Drużyna Obserwator 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
1 Północne Podlasie Michał Polakowski 292 303 309 302 264
2 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 281 284 273 283 244
3 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 273 278 275 283 243
4 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 283 253 261 272 239
5 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 296 273 243 269 212
6 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 271 264 268 253 237
7 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 249 257 258 271 235
8 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes JS Jarosław Słowikowski 257 250 247 269 231
9 Anna WK Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 253 276 251 252 212
10 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 238 249 245 269 231
11 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 257 258 228 255 231
12 krakers Wiktor Kroker 232 244 240 269 230
13 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 240 256 241 252 220
14 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 247 256 241 244 213
15 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 291 272 239 237 161
16 Ejber i skorce Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Szymon Kaczmarek 245 239 238 255 221
17 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 242 189 217 268 280
18 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 239 268 240 231 209
19 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 240 249 234 251 193
20 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes TZ Tomasz Zarzycki 236 243 229 238 215
21 EDREDON.COM.PL Jacek Betleja 233 284 187 223 218
22 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 234 241 243 217 208
23 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 180 221 235 268 237
24 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 220 265 260 250 132
25 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 212 219 234 236 209
26 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP #1 Marcin Borowik 244 270 198 213 183
27 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 224 214 236 230 202
28 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 229 233 226 225 192
29 Bartłomiej Kusal Bartłomiej Kusal 206 230 240 226 198
30 Zachodni trzmiel Marcin Dec 233 222 213 217 206
31 Marta Świtała Marta Świtała 261 211 201 208 205
32 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 230 228 219 240 169
33 Mario Mariusz Zub 161 219 230 248 222
34 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Grzegorz Lorek 221 211 244 212 186
35 Tilia Paweł Hermański 229 227 206 210 182
36 ibis Adam Olszewski 223 210 216 225 179
37 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 214 226 215 209 181
38 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 230 206 204 219 184
39 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 206 214 207 214 197
40 Puchacz 3 Michał Karpeta 193 200 218 221 204
41 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes MS Michał Slowikowski 217 227 218 182 189
42 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 223 202 214 225 162
43 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 219 188 187 218 213
44 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 203 203 215 213 186
45 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 225 191 230 200 172
46 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 176 221 193 244 176
47 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 212 188 218 212 172
48 Halina Halina Łukomska 214 202 196 197 165
49 Passer melancholicus Rafał Walczybok 188 188 185 201 182
50 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 162 192 195 211 176
51 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 174 191 195 199 176
52 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 234 204 175 184 138
53 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP TŚ Tomasz Świątek 228 190 184 162 168
54 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Waldemar Okupniczak 199 182 170 212 167
55 Michał Leszczyński Michał Leszczyński 192 185 186 194 172
56 Lewandowski Piotr Piotr Lewandowski 207 202 178 177 156
57 Raptors Adam Szczepańczyk 204 182 192 170 148
58 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 206 191 179 183 129
59 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 127 185 197 195 174
60 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 201 181 167 181 144
61 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP #2 Katarzyna Borowik 242 244 105 149 119
62 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 168 181 163 177 148
63 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 174 161 157 174 155
64 Tomek Królak vel ornitofil Tomek Królak 176 176 182 142 127
65 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 135 142 164 187 173
66 Terespol Andrzej Tarasiuk 160 147 155 159 126
67 Anna K-W Anna Kamilewicz-Wicik 174 133 137 147 148
68 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 155 154 146 135 121
69 Trznadel Daniel Dąbrowski 161 144 120 124 112
70 Robert Kraska Robert Kraska 126 123 127 150 120
71 Michał Włodarczyk Michał Włodarczyk 117 155 89 133 134
72 Tarda Wojciech Kaczor 153 121 117 97 111
73 Henryk Piernikarczyk Henryk Piernikarczyk 119 117 120 128 105
74 Hanna Żelichowska Hanna Żelichowska 118 118 107 125 98
75 Krystyna Nitzschke Krystyna Nitzschke 120 108 115 123 97
76 Psubraty #1 + Mazurski Folwark Przemyslaw Gumulka 145 81 81 158 97
77 Psubraty #2 + Mazurski Folwark Barbara Grzebulska 142 107 104 85 85
78 Pan Marek rok 5 Marek Warcholiński 149 123 115 64 61
79 Jakub Woźniak Jakub Woźniak 99 101 78 56 76
80 Grzegorz Łysoniewski Grzegorz Łysoniewski 81 81 73 79 63
81 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP SW Sebastian Watras 260 220 225 224
82 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP RSZ Rafał Szczerbik 227 217 205 175
83 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 109 163 174 169
84 Naturschutz Tomasz Kniola 190 175 176 203
85 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 234 223 244 229
86 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 169 243 240 248
87 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 220 223 226 217
88 andrzej50 Andrzej Chwierut 216 232 215 194
89 Taurea Monika Żochowska 247 259 248 250
90 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 268 263 267 223
91 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 241 241 274 220
92 Małgorzata Kiżewska Kujawy Małgorzata Kiżewska 144 152 139 104
93 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 252 222 272 228
94 Przyroda okiem Pawła Paweł Łabaj 239 247 214 204
95 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 306 281 247 99
96 Marek Trymerski - Toruń Marek Trymerski 165 108 135 73
97 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 178 222 254 198
98 Atropa Katarzyna Kmieć-Kwasek 212 214 225 179
99 SB :) Szymon Sendera 253 277 286 203
100 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 306 269 250 244
101 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 162 193 155 139
102 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Daniel Stasiowski 265 251 233 207
103 Ola Szymczak Aleksandra Szymczak 142 131 215 178
104 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 162 202 189 160
105 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 278 308 304 263
106 KRISS Krystian Jainta 274 274 237 211
107 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Marcin Wojtkowiak 208 188 170 150
108 TP Alauda #2 Piotr Kłonowski 194 163 190 150
109 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP MM Maria Madej 92 104 79 110
110 Ivory Iwona Rylska 169 184 184 162
111 Kiejstut Marcin Łaguna 222 236 216 199
112 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 217 213 201 210
113 Ena Hanena Ewa Nalepa 177 199 179 212
114 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 208 217 205 227
115 Oso Łukasz Budny 174 198 197 160
116 Modżiburki A Andrzej Błażewicz 179 141 138 79
117 TP Alauda #1 Węcławek Dariusz 205 202 153 120
118 Wiktor Kilinowski Wiktor Kilinowski 144 86 219
119 Robert Lo Robert Locman 223 236 208
120 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 228 210 190
121 Adrian Adrian Ochmann 152 168 156
122 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 156 154 136
123 Czajka 1969 Krzysztof Czajowski 232 228 209
124 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 156 138 156
125 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP AH Andrzej Hudy 154 136 112
126 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 251 257 229
127 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 292 293 291
128 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #06 Kuba Osowski 216 245 227
129 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 269 270 330
130 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 229 219 176
131 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 253 243 231
132 4000ALP Paweł Puchlik 176 218 142
133 Górniczek Andrzej Lipiński 277 181 189
134 Tomek Duda Tomasz Duda 142 163 158
135 Krzysztof Sokołowski Krzysztof Sokołowski 138 92 75
136 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 213 224 205
137 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 231 228 211
138 SalixAlba Arkadiusz Wuwer 207 224 199
139 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 227 253 206
140 Magda & Paweł M Paweł Mrówka 219 247 141
141 Kopciuszek z innej bajki Milena Padysz 131 191 160
142 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 155 199 89
143 M. Szyszka Maksymilian Szyszka 125 97 32
144 Łagosz Piotr Piotr Łagosz 163 273 254
145 Edyta Kieliszek Edyta Kieliszek 176 175 177
146 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #05 Marcin Galus 165 171 144
147 Dziki West Bartosz Zwoliński 178 200 173
148 Apus apus Kacper Kowalczyk 207 136 127
149 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 195 246 184
150 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 209 214 163
151 Barbara Iliadis Barbara Iliadis 293 294 279
152 Wojciech Cichy Wojciech Cichy 201 123 83
153 Marek Derda Marek Derda 210 192 182
154 AW Anna Szotek 130 166 130
155 Krystian Urbański Krystian Urbański 53 90 87
156 Upadłe Imperium Przemysław Rodak 162 180 168
157 Michał Kica Michał Kica 178 178 152
158 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 221 204 179
159 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 205 208 187
160 Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 217 175 165
161 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #13 Michał Wnuk 197 198 157
162 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 153 139 69
163 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 220 224 247
164 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 147 147 117
165 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Janusz Nowosielski 172 198 156
166 Alicja Dąbrowska Alicja Dąbrowska 190 153 108
167 Kaczka Dziwaczka Monika Januchowska 178 208 196
168 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Hubert Kamecki 231 219 213
169 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 244 230 205
170 Renia Teresa Jędrzejczak 217 210 179
171 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 76 121 76
172 VMM Magdalena Matuszewska 73 51
173 Rybołów Karol Łanocha 142 157
174 Ewa Ewa Wnuk 63 34
175 Ptakole Bartosz Gott 259 176
176 Zeberki Maciej Niepomnik 154 107
177 Iga Linka Iga Linka 166 144
178 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #17 Łukasz Janocha 269 264
179 Arcus Arkadiusz Stasiak 207 183
180 Gutek Gustaw Schneider 232 184
181 Tomek Folta Tomasz Folta 214 187
182 Grzegorz Koperski Grzegorz Koperski 86 127
183 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 207 235
184 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 206 206
185 Rafał Ćwiertnia Rafał Ćwiertnia 99 107
186 Halszka Łożyńska Halszka Łożyńska 159 165
187 Karolina i Rafał Kudłacik Rafał Kudłacik 195 133
188 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Mariusz Dąbek 223 197
189 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP HH Hubert Herbut 76 71
190 Plectrophenax nivalis Mikołaj Stasiak 209 216
191 eferek Maciej Frączek 197 139
192 Paweł K. Paweł Kobyłecki 74 76
193 Kozodojka Adrianna Muszyńska 197 157
194 LeśnyGrzywacz Maciej Bohr 187 27
195 Piotr Klonowski Piotr Klonowski 138 80
196 Podkarpacka Grupa 0TOP AB Agnieszka Biernacka 174 147
197 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 110 116
198 Kozodój Ireneusz Oleksik 198 119
199 Sylwester Lisek Sylwester Lisek 199 207
200 Dziki West ~Bożenka Helena Wielgus 176 126
201 Zawidowskie wróble Konrad Uryga 151 161
202 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 221 246
203 Łukasz Krajewski Łukasz Krajewski 272 258
204 #ski Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 262 209
205 Ewa Mokrzycka-Moc Ewa Mokrzycka-Moc 249 242
206 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Paweł Ratajczak 221 197
207 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 282 242
208 Mariusz Janowski Mariusz Janowski 175 166
209 Columba palumbus Krzysztof Nowak 212 166
210 Tomasz Sczansny Tomasz Sczansny 192 180
211 Dziki West Damian Zwoliński 73 39
212 Boguszów Marcin Łazuta 101 45
213 Piotr Czułowski Piotr Czułowski 265 234
214 Mikołaj Rowicki Mikołaj Rowicki 281 240
215 Michał Grądcki Michal Michal 184 201
216 FC Zioło Grzegorz Zioło 270 239
217 Czarci Szpon Krzysztof Haja 256 262
218 Snow Szczepan Nowakowski 116 73
219 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Adam Kut 193 170
220 Mit_photography Filip Flasiński 179 144
221 Este Sławomir Tatoń 122 120
222 MILVUS Patrycja Bielawiec 58 122
223 Jakub Gustyn Jakub Gustyn 244 86
224 CYGNUS Stanislaw Czyz 90 322
225 Natalia Gorczowska Natalia Gorczowska 238 225
226 Pasjonat Tomasz Wicherek 153 173
227 Bartek S Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 127 243
228 JeanPierre The Croissant Agata Staniewicz 93 41
229 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 265 280
230 Tropy Natury Marek Cieszyński 216 53
231 megaslay420 Maks Jakubczak 247 220
232 Puszcza Borecka AS Andrzej Sulej 172 157
233 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Olek Wójcik 122 69
234 Ornitolog-amator Witold Nocoń 181 183
235 Maksymilian Trubacz Maksymilian Trubacz 91 29
236 kw Krzysztof Wawrzyniak 189 189
237 Ewajan Ewa Janas 282 244
238 Rissa Mateusz Ledwoń 168 173
239 JBwA? - ornitawka Franek Prończuk 126 96
240 Marzena Wielik Marzena Wielik 286 234
241 Marta Gołek Marta Gołek 217 221
242 Stajnia Buńczuk Łukasz Krawczyk 164 189
243 Igor Załęski Igor Załęski 33 40
244 CRANE Oliwier Myka 223 270
245 Tymon Świtała Świtała Tymon 198 234
246 #PtakiwPolsce Jacek Stankiewicz 184 2
247 Barbara Konopko Barbara Konopko 188 155
248 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Patryk Cwynar 154 107
249 Reduta Orduny WGW #redutaprzejmujeswiat Mateusz Niedziółka 173 297
250 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 282 241
251 Maksymilian Bojarowski Maks Bojarowski 115 175
252 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #21 Aleksandra Wąsowicz 123 60
253 Adam Grabowski Adam Grabowski 224 196
254 #PtakiKępyPotockiej Światopełk Smoczyński 135 192
255 Gosia Śliż Małgorzata Śliż 236 159
256 Jarosław Stalenga Jarosław Stalenga 276 271
257 Młody ornitolog Marek Faber 192 162
258 Płonka Matyski Wojciech Łapiński 267 220
259 Domańscy A.T. Agnieszka Domańska 128 114
260 Maciej Przybysz Maciej Przybysz 136 170
261 Lasem Myślący Jarosław Brodecki 50 69
262 Marcin&Ania&Kuba Bohr Marcin Bohr 191 188
263 Vogelfart Patryk Ptak 221 151
264 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP ZN Zenon Niziołek 65 100
265 TP Dubelt #2 Paweł Białomyzy 171 162
266 Kot Bogusław Popiołek 256
267 Łukasz Cudziło Łukasz Cudziło 126
268 Przyczajony Tygrys Ukryty Smok Rafał Głąbski 178
269 Pyra Sama ;-) Przemysław Baraniecki 251
270 Tomasz Wałachowski Tomasz Wałachowski 166
271 Żywiec Marcin Dyduch 200
272 MS Michał Strzelecki 119
273 Małgorzata Wierzba Małgorzata Wierzba 166
274 PPJ Marcin Ptak 167
275 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP AL Alicja Lasek 183
276 Pójdźka Teresa Matysiak 186
277 Marta Dziedzioch Marta Dziedzioch 169
278 Piotr Kras Piotr Kras 197
279 Agnieszka Środek Agnieszka Środek 1
280 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #04 Piotr Guzik 149
281 blanki Teresa Mariusz Blank 210
282 mszar Robert Wakulski 206
283 Tomek Chodkiewicz Tomasz Chodkiewicz 150
284 Mariusz Masłosz Masłosz Mariusz
285 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP DB Daniel Bocheński 128
286 O'Rety Team Maciej Esnekier 11
287 Rodzina Mikołajka Witold Muchowski 175
288 Mr. Moorei Kamil Kozłowski 87
289 JYC Jakub Czerwiński 123
290 Kulawy pies Jakub Glapan 145
291 zosia Zofia Frankowska 167
292 photochem Tomasz Szymański 138
293 Michał Kucharski Michał Kucharski 213
294 Magda W. Magdalena Wencławiak 68
295 keepers_of_birds Jerzy Harla 114
296 Stajnia Buńczuk Justyna Krawczyk 197
297 Fotogenialnie Monika Plata 18
298 BanOmnibus Bartek Łazuta 3
299 Iga Ślosarczyk Ślosarczyk Iga 103
300 Dzika Ochota Stanisław Łubieński 172
301 Gheorghe Grzegorz Żuchowski 46
302 Paweł Wacławik Paweł Wacławik 208
303 Capreolus Joanna Starz
304 Michał Janosz Michał Janosz 193
305 Radosław Grontecki Radosław Grontecki 89
306 Lanius team #2 Bożena Stankiewicz 63
307 Tymon_Krylik Tymon Krylik 35
308 Barbara Netczuk Barbara Netczuk 97
309 Hajstra 2020 Amadeusz Muszyński 49
310 MZet Maciej Zengel 147
311 Adam Pyzik Adam Pyzik 165
312 DzikieM Marek Biegański 95
313 Eskadra Orła - Słonka Katarzyna Roszczewska 85
314 MW Team Mikołaj Zenkiewicz
315 Modżiburki M Martyna Zarzycka 71
316 BERNARD S. Bernard Stachurski 184
317 GABSONY Ola Korz 176
318 Sekta Ornito Kasia Wadych 64
319 Andrzej Popielski Andrzej Popielski 39
320 Karolina Lew Karolina Lew 14
321 Pruszkowska Gurpa OTOP Tomaszewski Piotr 66
322 Marta Ilkowska Nowak Marta Ilkowska Nowak 197
323 PRRTeam Błażej Nowak 211
324 La Lechuza Joanna Kończak 237
325 Lotka Trzeciorzędowa Krystyna Kowalska 226
326 Podkarpacka grupa OTOP Aleksander Wójcik 106
327 Luscinia svecica Jagoda Kuczyńska 222
328 Jadzia Stankiewicz Jadwiga Stankiewicz 68
329 Greyowl #1 Piotr Olszewski 32
330 Przepraszam, ja tylko przelotem Filip Wojciechowski 160
331 Fotogenialnie Monika Plata 56
332 Granica Warmii Ireneusz Fiedorowicz 155
333 Marek Karwowski Marek Karwowski 176
334 Sylwester Gibowski Sylwester Gibowski 141
335 Johnny Jan Kotlarz 249
336 Maku Maciej Nagler
337 Niklu Jr. Wiktor Nikiel 114
338 Balbi Magdalena Naber 195
339 Gliwice Anna Śnieżek 158
340 Tadeusz Sobuś Tadeusz Sobuś 189
341 Michał Kujawa Michał Kujawa 263
342 Luscinia Krzysztof Zadwórny 30
343 Krzysztof Tabernacki Krzysztof Tabernacki 224
344 Elżbieta Kujawka Elżbieta Kujawka 128
345 Krogulec Jarosław Krogulec 140
346 Katarzyna Katarzyna Szałas 163
347 Karol Mirek Karol Mirek 78
348 Leśna babka Aleksandra Glinka 100
349 Filip Lewandowski Filip Lewandowski 9
350 Mydlarnia Cztery Szpaki Tomasz Kudaszewicz 115
351 Zib Zbigniew Banasiak 61
352 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #01 Piotr Chrzanowski 70
353 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #20 Olek Wójcik 32
354 Greyowl #2 Piotr Olszewski 152
355 Piotr Blachliński Piotr Blachliński 150
356 Rafał Szczęch Rafał Szczęch 212
357 Tyto alba Karolina Grzechnik
358 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP GT Grzegorz Tota 144
359 Leszczyńska Grupa OTOP Janusz Maliczak 132
360 Dawid Grymuza Dawid Grymuza 10
361 Joanna Święch Joanna Święch 84
362 Rudolfy Anna Iłczyk 12
363 Puchacz #1 Mateusz Domka 26
364 La Squadra: Lola i Pietro Piotr Rosikoń 72
365 Filip Zieliński Zieliński Filip 84
366 Kujawy Michał Piotrowski Michał Piotrowski 48
367 ENVIPLAN Marcin Podlodowski 34
368 Eskadra Orła -Bażant Jarosław Roszczewski 67
369 TP Dubelt #3 Tomasz Tumiel 208
370 To the Moon Paweł Kamiński 59
371 Ujscie warty Grzegorz Sępołowicz 100
372 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP #12 Hubert Osowicz 14
373 fankawujkawędkarza12 Kopa Weronika 66
374 Pomerania Team :3 Antoni Ostoja-Lniski 205
375 Gałąź Agnieszka Gałązka 206
376 Mateusz Ściborski Mateusz Ściborski 261
377 Mac Tire Liath Marian Gużewski
378 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP MK Marcin Kuźma 200
379 PIOTR WÓJCIK Piotr Wójcik 126
380 Silesian Tits Mateusz Pompa 133
381 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP PP Piotr Pasterski 210
382 WOODPECKER Szymon Czernek 191
383 Kozodojek Michał Jezierski 166
384 Wujek Wojtek Wojciech Guzik 161
385 Michał Redlisiak Michał Redlisiak 141
386 Adam Dybich Adam Dybich 130
387 Eskadra Orła - raniuszek Ewelina Bartuzi 34
388 keepers_of_birds Jerzy Harla
389 Kazimierz Stasiak Kazimierz Stasiak 56
390 Zielony Sołtys Denis Wegner 120
391 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP JG Joanna Gwóźdź 193
392 Leśna Dziewczyna Agnieszka Cysewska 48
393 Aves Leszek Smyk 202
394 Paweł Łuczak Paweł Łuczak 79
395 MiP Maria Chmielarz-Podejko 92
396 Skrzydlate Wojciech Miczajka 205
397 Lenny Dobrzyński Kuba Dobrzyński 265
398 Phylloscopus trochiloides Barbara Wójcik 256
399 Mazur Łukasz Konopka 217
400 Świdrzańska Remigiusz Chlewicki 153
401 Team BY Yury Shashenko 321
402 Józia Stankiewicz Józefina Stankiewicz 6
403 Robert Wojciechowski Robert Wojciechowski 104
404 zuton Marcin Romanowski 170
405 Ornitolek Michał Kubiak 12
406 Tomek Janiszewski Tomasz Janiszewski 235
407 Ryzli Dawid Ryźlak 162
408 Emilia Zalewska Emilia Zalewska 31
409 Eskadra Orła - Śpiewak Mateusz Trokielewicz 77
410 Artur początek Artur Piłat
411 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Magdalena Słabiak 81
412 Tomasz Doroń Tomasz Doroń 167
413 rafalpiernikarczyk Rafał Piernikarczyk 179
414 Marcin Połoch Marcin Połoch 102
415 Śliwa Tomek Śliwa 84
416 Słowińscy Ptasiarze Maksymilian Trubacz 178
417 Efka Ewa Gwis 83
418 Wysoczyzna Świecka Wojciech Lucjan Chmieliński 143
419 Hanna Pomorska Hanna Pomorska 174
420 Dawid Feathers Dawid Fikus 199
421 RyszarDodo Ryszard Sachanowicz 163
422 Damian Mikulski Damian Mikulski 191
423 Wole oczko Katarzyna Kusal 166
424 Mikołów Marta Lebecka-Stangret 107
425 Czajkers Jakub Biecek 68
426 Gawron Wawrzyniec Wichrowski 114
427 Bastek Sebastian Biernacki 198
428 Zagęszczanie gruntu walcem Karol Karczewski 142
429 MIRKA&RYSIEK Ryszard Chudzik 163
430 NiP Piotr Bulski 145
431 Warsaw Woodpeckers #2 Milosz Cousens
432 Dawid Kowalski Dawid Kowalski 180
433 HighAley Aleksey Andreyanov 28