Lista obserwacji gatunku

Gatunek: łabędź krzykliwy, Cygnus cygnus



# ID obser. Drużyna Obserwatorzy Data Woj. Mapa
1 6315297 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.01 WP mapa
2 6314346 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.01 WP mapa
3 6318087 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.01.01 PM mapa
4 6328309 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.01.01 MZ mapa
5 6316286 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.01 ZP mapa
6 6313354 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.01 WP mapa
7 6315820 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.01 PL mapa
8 6315832 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.01 PL mapa
9 6315493 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.01.01 WP mapa
10 6317365 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.01.01 MZ mapa
11 6315925 Lewandowski Piotr Piotr Lewandowski 2022.01.01 LS mapa
12 6318373 Wiktor Kilinowski Wiktor Kilinowski 2022.01.01 PM mapa
13 6324162 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
14 6324866 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Michał Wnuk 2022.01.02 PK mapa
15 6324300 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.02 WP mapa
16 6321313 Andrzej Popielski Andrzej Popielski 2022.01.02 PM mapa
17 6324604 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.02 mapa
18 6318921 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.01.02 WP mapa
19 6320107 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.01.02 WM mapa
20 6323752 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.02 PM mapa
21 6319314 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.01.02 mapa
22 6323017 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
23 6320701 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 2022.01.02 ZP mapa
24 6320279 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
25 6321814 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.01.02 WM mapa
26 6320837 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.02 LB mapa
27 6320946 Robert Kraska Robert Kraska 2022.01.02 MZ mapa
28 6320787 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.01.02 KP mapa
29 6321176 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.01.02 WP mapa
30 6323097 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
31 6323098 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
32 6323105 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
33 6323068 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
34 6323069 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
35 6323070 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
36 6323071 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
37 6327866 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.03 WP mapa
38 6328170 Andrzej Popielski Andrzej Popielski 2022.01.03 PM mapa
39 6327082 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.03 PL mapa
40 6330991 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.04 WM mapa
41 6328657 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.01.04 MP mapa
42 6328679 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.01.04 MP mapa
43 6330272 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.01.04 WM mapa
44 6329961 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.04 WM mapa
45 6331208 Fotogenialnie Monika Plata 2022.01.05 MP mapa
46 6333257 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.05 WM mapa
47 6334834 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.06 WP mapa
48 6340102 Henryk Piernikarczyk Henryk Piernikarczyk 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
49 6337788 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.06 WM mapa
50 6337766 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.06 WM mapa
51 6337529 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.06 WP mapa
52 6333575 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
53 6334822 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
54 6333582 Raptors Adam Szczepańczyk 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
55 6333886 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.01.06 PL mapa
56 6333905 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.01.06 PL mapa
57 6334202 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.01.06 WP mapa
58 6337380 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.06 PM mapa
59 6337384 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.06 PM mapa
60 6334628 Ornitofil Tomek Królak 2022.01.06 KP mapa
61 6336767 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
62 6336257 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.06 mapa
63 6336395 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.01.06 PM mapa
64 6336256 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.06 mapa
65 6342571 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.07 WM mapa
66 6347299 Stary gawron Andrzej Chwierut 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
67 6342564 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.07 WM mapa
68 6342531 Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski 2022.01.07 PM mapa
69 6342456 Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski 2022.01.07 PM mapa
70 6341407 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.01.07 PM mapa
71 6340867 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 2022.01.07 PK mapa
72 6338631 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.07 mapa
73 6338648 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.07 mapa
74 6338856 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.07 mapa
75 6340481 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.07 ZP mapa
76 6341502 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.01.07 WM mapa
77 6341635 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
78 6341482 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.01.07 WM mapa
79 6341743 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
80 6339999 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.07 WP mapa
81 6341377 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.01.07 KP mapa
82 6355831 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.08 WP mapa
83 6355316 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.08 mapa
84 6347657 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.08 MZ mapa
85 6343278 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
86 6343280 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
87 6343353 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
88 6343404 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
89 6347165 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.01.08 PM mapa
90 6349200 Ptasi Znajomi Ewa Janas 2022.01.08 MP mapa
91 6343547 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
92 6343558 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.01.08 WP mapa
93 6343659 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
94 6347170 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.01.08 PM mapa
95 6343682 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
96 6347408 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.01.08 PM mapa
97 6345294 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
98 6351542 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
99 6355573 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.01.09 LS mapa
100 6406532 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.01.09 LS mapa
101 6477404 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.09 WP mapa
102 6351722 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.01.09 MP mapa
103 6353069 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
104 6353072 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
105 6349814 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
106 6353084 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
107 6353093 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
108 6353129 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
109 6354239 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.01.09 PM mapa
110 6354235 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.01.09 PM mapa
111 6350651 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.01.09 ŁD mapa
112 6357289 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.10 WM mapa
113 6357286 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.10 WM mapa
114 6356997 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.10 ZP mapa
115 6355914 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.10 PL mapa
116 6356195 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.01.10 ŚL mapa
117 6356704 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.01.10 PM mapa
118 6359738 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.12 PM mapa
119 6359790 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.01.12 WM mapa
120 6359853 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.12 PM mapa
121 6359872 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.01.12 PK mapa
122 6360043 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.01.12 PK mapa
123 6360257 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.12 PM mapa
124 6360261 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.12 PM mapa
125 6363343 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.13 ZP mapa
126 6362706 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.01.13 ŁD mapa
127 6365392 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.14 ZP mapa
128 6365061 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.14 PM mapa
129 6404428 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.15 WP mapa
130 6365690 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.01.15 WM mapa
131 6365746 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.01.15 PM mapa
132 6370734 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 2022.01.15 WM mapa
133 6368193 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.15 ZP mapa
134 6368201 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.15 ZP mapa
135 6368206 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.15 ZP mapa
136 6366958 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.15 PL mapa
137 6371426 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.01.15 ŚL mapa
138 6367952 Łagosz Piotr Piotr Łagosz 2022.01.15 ŚL mapa
139 6368270 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.15 PM mapa
140 6370398 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.15 PM mapa
141 6380082 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.01.16 ŚL mapa
142 6383949 Maciej Przybysz Maciej Przybysz 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
143 6376808 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.16 LB mapa
144 6380178 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Michał Wnuk 2022.01.16 PK mapa
145 6378404 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.01.16 PL mapa
146 6378781 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.01.16 PM mapa
147 6378733 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.01.16 PM mapa
148 6378704 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.01.16 PM mapa
149 6380244 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.01.16 ŚL mapa
150 6377341 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.16 WP mapa
151 6378001 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 2022.01.16 KP mapa
152 6371874 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.16 PM mapa
153 6372833 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.01.16 PL mapa
154 6374597 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.01.16 ŚL mapa
155 6372225 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.16 PM mapa
156 6374346 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.01.16 WM mapa
157 6375364 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.01.16 PL mapa
158 6373545 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.16 PM mapa
159 6375546 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.01.16 WM mapa
160 6372948 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.16 PL mapa
161 6372971 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.16 PM mapa
162 6375462 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.16 mapa
163 6377786 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
164 6379889 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.17 WP mapa
165 6398130 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 2022.01.18 ZP mapa
166 6384957 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.18 PM mapa
167 6380764 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.01.18 PL mapa
168 6380997 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.18 WP
169 6384200 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.01.19 PM mapa
170 6384554 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.01.19 WM mapa
171 6388101 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.01.21 LB mapa
172 6388091 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.01.21 LB mapa
173 6388135 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.01.21 LB mapa
174 6388132 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.01.21 LB mapa
175 6388377 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.01.21 ZP mapa
176 6391939 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.01.22 PM mapa
177 6391933 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.01.22 PM mapa
178 6388564 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.01.22 PM mapa
179 6390876 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.22 WP mapa
180 6388903 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
181 6390726 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.22 mapa
182 6389161 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
183 6389974 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.22 PM mapa
184 6392181 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
185 6389978 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.22 PM mapa
186 6392183 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
187 6390905 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.22 WP mapa
188 6390918 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.22 PL mapa
189 6392191 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
190 6392188 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
191 6392187 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.22 PM mapa
192 6397830 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.23 WM mapa
193 6397826 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.23 WM mapa
194 6395947 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
195 6397672 Andrzej Popielski Andrzej Popielski 2022.01.23 PM mapa
196 6396138 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.23 ZP mapa
197 6395007 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.23 WP mapa
198 6397412 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.01.23 KP mapa
199 6395251 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.01.23 WM mapa
200 6394781 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
201 6397538 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.01.23 WP mapa
202 6405808 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.24 mapa
203 6404726 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.24 mapa
204 6404283 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.24 mapa
205 6404281 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.24 mapa
206 7040578 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.01.24 ZP mapa
207 6399842 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.01.24 WP mapa
208 6402304 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.25 WM mapa
209 6404205 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.25 mapa
210 6402860 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.26 PL mapa
211 6403509 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.01.26 PM mapa
212 6403351 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.01.26 PL mapa
213 6403253 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.26 PL mapa
214 6408129 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.01.29 PL mapa
215 6408171 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.01.29 PL mapa
216 6411824 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.01.29 PL mapa
217 6408176 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.01.29 PL mapa
218 6408963 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.29 LB mapa
219 6408969 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.29 LB mapa
220 6411149 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.29 PL mapa
221 6411134 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.29 PL mapa
222 6409589 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.29 WP mapa
223 6413311 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.30 WP mapa
224 6414084 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.30 WM mapa
225 6414077 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.01.30 WM mapa
226 6413209 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP Marcin Borowik 2022.01.30 ŚL mapa
227 6413121 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP Katarzyna Borowik 2022.01.30 ŚL mapa
228 6415924 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.31 ZP mapa
229 6415671 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.01.31 KP mapa
230 6417387 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.01 ZP mapa
231 6418184 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.01 WM mapa
232 6416798 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.02.01 LS mapa
233 6416802 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.02.01 LS mapa
234 6416809 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.02.01 LS mapa
235 6418141 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.01 WP mapa
236 6418145 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.01 WP mapa
237 6420680 Plectrophenax nivalis Mikołaj Stasiak 2022.02.03 LB mapa
238 6421904 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.03 ZP mapa
239 6422453 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.03 WM mapa
240 6420236 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.03 WM mapa
241 6421775 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.02.03 LS mapa
242 6427540 Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski 2022.02.05 KP mapa
243 6427976 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.02.05 WP mapa
244 6426283 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.05 WP mapa
245 6426885 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.05 WP mapa
246 6426791 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.05 WP mapa
247 6426099 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.05 WP mapa
248 6426590 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.02.05 ZP mapa
249 6427176 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.02.05 PM mapa
250 6427181 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.02.05 PM mapa
251 6427184 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.02.05 PM mapa
252 6427167 Maciej Przybysz Maciej Przybysz 2022.02.05 ZP mapa
253 6432047 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.06 WM mapa
254 6432035 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.06 WM mapa
255 6432033 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.06 WM mapa
256 6432023 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.06 WM mapa
257 6428674 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.02.06 KP mapa
258 6429153 Bastek Sebastian Biernacki 2022.02.06 MP mapa
259 6428666 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.02.06 WP mapa
260 6429062 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.06 WM mapa
261 6429606 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.02.06 ŁD mapa
262 6430975 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.06 LB mapa
263 6431467 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.06 LB mapa
264 6429609 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.02.06 ŁD mapa
265 6429660 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.06 WM mapa
266 6429669 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.06 WM mapa
267 6433219 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.07 WP mapa
268 6433856 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.07 ZP mapa
269 6433576 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.07 PL mapa
270 6433582 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.07 PL mapa
271 6433583 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.07 PL mapa
272 6433840 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.07 PL mapa
273 6433196 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.07 PL mapa
274 6434522 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.08 WM mapa
275 6434545 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.08 WM mapa
276 6434658 Struś Pędziwiatr Przemysław Rodak 2022.02.08 PM mapa
277 6435371 Oso Łukasz Budny 2022.02.08 PM mapa
278 6437899 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.09 ZP mapa
279 6436277 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.02.09 WM mapa
280 6436433 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.09 PL mapa
281 6436965 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.09 PL mapa
282 6438831 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.02.09 WM mapa
283 6436811 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.09 PL mapa
284 6436978 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.09 WM mapa
285 6437386 Terespol Andrzej Tarasiuk 2022.02.09 LB mapa
286 6441442 Ola Szymczak Aleksandra Szymczak 2022.02.10 mapa
287 6440753 Czarci Szpon Krzysztof Haja 2022.02.10 MP mapa
288 6439706 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.10 PL mapa
289 6438954 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.10 PM mapa
290 6439437 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.02.10 PM mapa
291 6440253 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.10 WP mapa
292 6440320 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.10 PL mapa
293 6443498 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
294 6443491 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
295 6443813 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
296 6442109 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.11 PM mapa
297 6441768 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.02.11 KP mapa
298 6441759 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.11 WM mapa
299 6442217 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.11 PL mapa
300 6443807 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
301 6460274 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
302 6450721 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
303 6456807 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
304 6456755 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
305 6448274 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.12 WP mapa
306 6448129 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.12 WP mapa
307 6456540 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.02.12 MP mapa
308 6444306 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
309 6448460 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
310 6448256 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
311 6448087 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
312 6448088 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
313 6444397 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
314 6448281 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
315 6444518 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.02.12 KP mapa
316 6448373 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.12 WM mapa
317 6448229 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
318 6448264 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
319 6448071 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
320 6448249 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
321 6448378 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.12 WM mapa
322 6448239 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
323 6444749 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.12 WM mapa
324 6444762 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.12 WM mapa
325 6444867 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.12 WM mapa
326 6445281 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.02.12 WP mapa
327 6445029 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.12 WM mapa
328 6448039 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
329 6449224 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.12 ŚL mapa
330 6447068 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
331 6448826 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 2022.02.12 KP mapa
332 6448801 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 2022.02.12 KP mapa
333 6659587 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
334 6448581 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
335 6448803 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 2022.02.12 KP mapa
336 6445607 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
337 6448589 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
338 6448489 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
339 6448499 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
340 6448440 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
341 6447278 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
342 6456420 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.13 WP mapa
343 6452901 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.02.13 WP
344 6454121 Kacper Kowalczyk Kacper Kowalczyk 2022.02.13 MZ mapa
345 6459723 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.13 PL mapa
346 6455168 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.02.13 PM mapa
347 6455155 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.02.13 PM mapa
348 6454977 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.02.13 PM mapa
349 6456465 Małgorzata Kiżewska Małgorzata Kiżewska 2022.02.13 PM mapa
350 6454103 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.13 WP mapa
351 6454258 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
352 6454262 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
353 6454294 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
354 6454562 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.13 ZP mapa
355 6455748 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
356 6452167 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.13 PL mapa
357 6452168 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.13 PL mapa
358 6453683 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.02.13 PL mapa
359 6455498 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.13 WM mapa
360 6454245 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
361 6453329 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
362 6452177 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.13 PL mapa
363 6455757 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
364 6455497 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.13 WM mapa
365 6452264 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.02.13 LS mapa
366 6454576 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.13 LS mapa
367 6453222 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.02.13 OP mapa
368 6454275 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
369 6454269 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
370 6454580 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.13 LS mapa
371 6456268 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.13 PM mapa
372 6454101 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.13 WP mapa
373 6459133 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.14 ZP mapa
374 6459588 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.02.14 WM mapa
375 6457407 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.14 mapa
376 6457970 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.14 WM mapa
377 6458065 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.14 WM mapa
378 6463031 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.02.15 ŚL mapa
379 6461342 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.15 WP mapa
380 6461892 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.15 PM mapa
381 6461283 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.15 PL mapa
382 6461422 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
383 6461426 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
384 6459930 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 2022.02.15 PL mapa
385 6460554 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.02.15 ZP mapa
386 6461302 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.15 PL mapa
387 6462107 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
388 6464618 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.16 WP mapa
389 6465241 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.16 PM mapa
390 6462908 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.02.16 LS mapa
391 6463978 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.16 PL mapa
392 6466127 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.02.17 PL mapa
393 6465942 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.17 PL mapa
394 6469363 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.18 WP mapa
395 6466825 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.02.18 ZP mapa
396 6466841 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.02.18 ZP mapa
397 6467279 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.18 MZ mapa
398 6467323 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.18 PL mapa
399 6467476 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.18 PL
400 6467657 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.02.18 KP mapa
401 6471344 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.18 PL mapa
402 6469377 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.02.18 ZP mapa
403 6468479 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.18 WM mapa
404 6468853 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
405 6477025 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.19 WP mapa
406 6471275 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.19 WP mapa
407 6477050 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.19 WP mapa
408 6469808 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.19 WM mapa
409 6470370 Tarda Wojciech Kaczor 2022.02.19 MZ mapa
410 6471349 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.19 PL mapa
411 6473629 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.20 WP mapa
412 6473556 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.20 mapa
413 6473988 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
414 6476776 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
415 6476199 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.20 WP mapa
416 6481834 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.20 WP mapa
417 6471548 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.02.20 PL mapa
418 6472150 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
419 6471605 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.20 WM mapa
420 6472303 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
421 6472074 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
422 6476601 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.02.20 PL mapa
423 6472076 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
424 6472084 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
425 6472085 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
426 6472093 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
427 6472086 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
428 6472088 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
429 6472092 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
430 6474784 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
431 6472640 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.02.20 ŚL mapa
432 6474811 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
433 6472764 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
434 6473090 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
435 6474819 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
436 6474817 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
437 6478695 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.21 WM mapa
438 6481911 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.22 WP mapa
439 6480626 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
440 6480093 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.22 PL mapa
441 6479658 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.22 ŁD mapa
442 6480890 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
443 6488625 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.02.24 PL mapa
444 6488616 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.02.24 PL mapa
445 6488518 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.02.24 PL mapa
446 6496437 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.24 PL mapa
447 6483568 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.24 PL mapa
448 6484536 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Guzik 2022.02.24 PK mapa
449 6485399 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
450 6485431 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL mapa
451 6485429 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL mapa
452 6485080 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.24 WM mapa
453 6485438 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL mapa
454 6486685 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 2022.02.24 KP mapa
455 6489175 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.02.25 ZP mapa
456 6493861 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.25 PL mapa
457 6495184 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.02.26 MP mapa
458 6494971 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.26 PL mapa
459 6494937 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.26 PL mapa
460 6537403 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
461 6490546 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.26 PL mapa
462 6490670 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.02.26 PM mapa
463 6492415 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.26 WM mapa
464 6490802 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.26 PM mapa
465 6490929 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.02.26 WM mapa
466 6493863 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.26 PL mapa
467 6493866 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.26 PL mapa
468 6492444 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.26 WM mapa
469 6493871 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.26 PL mapa
470 6493652 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.02.26 KP mapa
471 6493098 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.26 PL mapa
472 6493035 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.26 LB mapa
473 6492931 Ptasi znajomi Paweł Łabaj 2022.02.26 PM mapa
474 6492043 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.26 WM mapa
475 6495511 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.26 MZ mapa
476 6493884 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.26 PL mapa
477 6500686 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.02.27 mapa
478 6499161 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.27 WP mapa
479 6501618 Czajka Krzysztof Czajowski 2022.02.27 MP mapa
480 6500624 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.27 WP mapa
481 6532535 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.27 WP mapa
482 6502778 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.27 MP mapa
483 6499981 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
484 6499980 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
485 6495846 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.02.27 PM mapa
486 6495845 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.02.27 PM mapa
487 6495847 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.02.27 PM mapa
488 6495685 Michał Leszczyński Michał Leszczyński 2022.02.27 OP mapa
489 6497598 Bastek Sebastian Biernacki 2022.02.27 MP mapa
490 6500034 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
491 6496172 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
492 6496182 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.27 WM mapa
493 6500238 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
494 6496345 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.27 WM mapa
495 6500785 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
496 6496396 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.02.27 mapa
497 6501458 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.02.27 mapa
498 6500252 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
499 6500786 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
500 6501320 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
501 6529057 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.27 PL mapa
502 6498043 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.27 PL mapa
503 6497216 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.02.27 WP mapa
504 6497337 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.27 WM mapa
505 6500812 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
506 6500643 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.27 WM mapa
507 6500802 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
508 6498996 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
509 6501291 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
510 6501087 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.27 PL mapa
511 6529101 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.27 PL mapa
512 6506530 Krzysztof Sokołowski Krzysztof Sokołowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
513 6503356 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.28 WP mapa
514 6502901 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
515 6502907 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
516 6502904 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
517 6502915 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
518 6502952 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
519 6503936 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
520 6503935 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
521 6503937 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
522 6503938 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
523 6502976 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
524 6503941 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 WP mapa
525 6503940 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 WP mapa
526 6503944 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
527 6503946 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
528 6503282 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.28 WM mapa
529 6503888 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL
530 6503947 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.28 mapa
531 6503591 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.28 WM mapa
532 6503679 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.28 WM mapa
533 6513208 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.03.01 WP mapa
534 6504957 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.01 WP mapa
535 6504986 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.01 WP mapa
536 6506007 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.01 WM mapa
537 6508008 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.03.02 PK mapa
538 6509565 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.02 PL mapa
539 6511478 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.03.03 LB mapa
540 6511909 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.03 LB mapa
541 6511882 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.03 ZP mapa
542 6512039 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.03.03 LB mapa
543 6511167 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.03 WM mapa
544 6512177 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.03 PL mapa
545 6514582 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL mapa
546 6512963 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.04 LS mapa
547 6513346 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.04 LS mapa
548 6514689 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.04 PL
549 6514706 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.04 PL mapa
550 6520044 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 2022.03.05 mapa
551 6520003 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 2022.03.05 mapa
552 6517253 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.05 WP mapa
553 6517934 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.05 WP mapa
554 6532720 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.05 WP mapa
555 6518674 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.03.05 KP
556 6520096 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 2022.03.05 mapa
557 6520083 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 2022.03.05 mapa
558 6518806 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.03.05 MZ mapa
559 6516002 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.05 LS mapa
560 6517957 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.05 mapa
561 6517961 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.05 mapa
562 6517963 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.05 mapa
563 6517593 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.05 LS mapa
564 6517490 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.05 LS mapa
565 6517944 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.05 LS mapa
566 6524206 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.06 LB mapa
567 6526387 Czajka Krzysztof Czajowski 2022.03.06 MP mapa
568 6521488 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
569 6524870 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.06 WP mapa
570 6534683 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.03.06 MP mapa
571 6524487 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.03.06 LB mapa
572 6532480 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.06 WP mapa
573 6527079 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.06 WP mapa
574 6519560 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.06 WP mapa
575 6519729 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.06 PL mapa
576 6521349 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.03.06 mapa
577 6520178 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
578 6519939 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.03.06 WP mapa
579 6520985 Ptasi znajomi Paweł Łabaj 2022.03.06 MP mapa
580 6520123 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
581 6524619 Struś Pędziwiatr Przemysław Rodak 2022.03.06 LB mapa
582 6520610 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.06 PL mapa
583 6524627 Struś Pędziwiatr Przemysław Rodak 2022.03.06 LB mapa
584 6525086 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
585 6526425 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.07 ZP mapa
586 6526944 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.07 ZP mapa
587 6527120 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.07 WP mapa
588 6530406 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.08 PL mapa
589 6533679 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL mapa
590 6533115 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.09 PL mapa
591 6533753 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL mapa
592 6532858 Tomek Duda Tomasz Duda 2022.03.09 mapa
593 6532956 Tomek Duda Tomasz Duda 2022.03.09 mapa
594 6535509 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.10 MZ mapa
595 6535386 Kaczka Dziwaczka Monika Januchowska 2022.03.10 PL mapa
596 6536468 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.10 WM mapa
597 6546707 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.10 ZP mapa
598 6540306 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.03.11 PL mapa
599 6539661 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.11 PL mapa
600 6541774 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.11 PL mapa
601 6538694 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.11 PL mapa
602 6540212 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.11 PL mapa
603 6539016 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.11 WM mapa
604 6538967 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.11 PL mapa
605 6538991 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.11 PL mapa
606 6539233 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL mapa
607 6543870 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
608 6555509 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.03.12 mapa
609 6563738 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.12 WP mapa
610 6553442 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.12 WP mapa
611 6548016 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
612 6547601 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
613 6540174 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.03.12 PL mapa
614 6548879 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.03.12 OP mapa
615 6550093 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.12 mapa
616 6540941 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.12 WM mapa
617 6541798 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.12 PL mapa
618 6543639 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.12 WM mapa
619 6542509 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
620 6543245 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
621 6547931 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.13 MZ mapa
622 6547887 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.13 MZ mapa
623 6564671 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
624 6560768 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
625 6547169 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.03.13 PL mapa
626 6547613 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.13 PL mapa
627 6546920 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.03.13 PM mapa
628 6548880 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.03.13 OP mapa
629 6548730 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.13 WM mapa
630 6551616 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.03.13 MP mapa
631 6550786 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.03.13 PM mapa
632 6554055 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.14 WP mapa
633 6554893 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.14 PL mapa
634 6557389 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.03.14 PL mapa
635 6558666 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.03.15 LB mapa
636 6567740 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.15 PL mapa
637 6564482 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.15 PL mapa
638 6557375 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.15 KP mapa
639 6557418 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.15 WP mapa
640 6559495 kw Krzysztof Wawrzyniak 2022.03.15 mapa
641 6561552 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
642 6561776 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL mapa
643 6561563 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL mapa
644 6562577 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.16 PL mapa
645 6562576 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.16 PL mapa
646 6563487 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.16 WM mapa
647 6566348 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.17 ZP mapa
648 6569662 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
649 6563779 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.03.17 PL mapa
650 6565296 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.17 ZP mapa
651 6566279 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.17 PL mapa
652 6566280 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.17 PL mapa
653 6566278 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.17 PL mapa
654 6565322 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.17 ZP mapa
655 6565539 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.17 PL mapa
656 6565610 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.17 WM mapa
657 6566295 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.17 PL mapa
658 6568990 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
659 6569017 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
660 6569512 Mazurski Folwark Barbara Grzebulska 2022.03.18 WM mapa
661 6569804 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.18 WP mapa
662 6569711 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.18 WM
663 6570437 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.03.18 PL mapa
664 6570211 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
665 6570845 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
666 6576835 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.19 WP mapa
667 6577602 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.03.19 KP
668 6576214 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.19 mapa
669 6577424 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.03.19 ZP mapa
670 6571449 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
671 6571452 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
672 6576209 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.19 mapa
673 6571595 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.03.19 PM mapa
674 6576232 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.19 mapa
675 6573262 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.19 PL mapa
676 6576216 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.19 mapa
677 6574227 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
678 6576217 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.19 mapa
679 6573411 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.19 PL mapa
680 6573463 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.03.19 WP mapa
681 6575542 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.03.19 KP mapa
682 6575929 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.03.19 mapa
683 6574138 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
684 6578905 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.19 ZP mapa
685 6586200 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.20 WP mapa
686 6580936 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.03.20 PM mapa
687 6584501 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.20 mapa
688 6582723 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.20 PL mapa
689 6580263 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.20 mapa
690 6581728 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.20 WM mapa
691 6582689 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.20 PL mapa
692 6639066 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.03.21 ŚL mapa
693 6587750 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.21 WP mapa
694 6588360 Mario Mariusz Zub 2022.03.21 LB mapa
695 6639534 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.03.21 ŚL mapa
696 6586910 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
697 6586914 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
698 6589620 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.21 PL mapa
699 6587500 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
700 6589616 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.21 PL mapa
701 6587892 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
702 6593839 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.03.22 PL mapa
703 6598896 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.22 PL mapa
704 6590768 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.22 PL mapa
705 6591576 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.22 PL mapa
706 6590898 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.22 WM mapa
707 6591709 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.03.22 WP mapa
708 6591207 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.22 WM mapa
709 6591209 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.22 WM mapa
710 6591218 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.22 WM
711 6591235 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.22 LS mapa
712 6591723 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.03.22 WP mapa
713 6592177 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.22 PL mapa
714 6592101 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.22 PL mapa
715 6592664 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.03.22 KP mapa
716 6593522 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.03.22 WP mapa
717 6601337 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.24 ZP mapa
718 6600310 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.24 ZP mapa
719 6601503 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.24 PL mapa
720 6604190 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.03.25 KP mapa
721 6615822 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.25 ZP mapa
722 6606457 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.03.25 ZP mapa
723 6607850 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.25 PL mapa
724 6606321 Kaczka Dziwaczka Monika Januchowska 2022.03.25 PL mapa
725 6614324 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.03.25 PL mapa
726 6608743 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
727 6614510 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
728 6611332 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.26 WM mapa
729 6614494 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
730 6609687 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.26 WM mapa
731 6622259 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.27 LB mapa
732 6627835 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.27 PL mapa
733 6627797 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.27 PL mapa
734 6622531 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.03.27 LB mapa
735 6615639 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.27 WP mapa
736 6618154 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.27 PL mapa
737 6616518 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.27 WP mapa
738 6618151 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.27 PL mapa
739 6622784 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.27 WM mapa
740 6618266 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.27 MZ mapa
741 6617241 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.27 PL mapa
742 6620319 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.27 WM mapa
743 6620290 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 2022.03.27 ŁD mapa
744 6628512 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.28 mapa
745 6625598 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.03.28 LB mapa
746 6627731 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 2022.03.28 mapa
747 6629243 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.03.28 OP mapa
748 6637860 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.29 PL mapa
749 6629916 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.29 WM mapa
750 6630737 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.29 PL mapa
751 6638023 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.03.29 PL mapa
752 6633897 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.29 PL mapa
753 6630417 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.29 PL mapa
754 6632830 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.29 mapa
755 6634098 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.30 PL mapa
756 6635520 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.30 PL mapa
757 6636451 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.30 PL mapa
758 6636467 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.30 PL mapa
759 6640180 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.31 LB mapa
760 6638914 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.31 WM mapa
761 6640596 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.31 PL mapa
762 6655776 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.04.01 LS mapa
763 6642952 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.01 WM mapa
764 6659599 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.04.02 WP mapa
765 6659574 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.04.02 WP mapa
766 6649165 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.04.02 WP mapa
767 6649155 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.04.02 WP mapa
768 6659147 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.04.02 WP mapa
769 6658865 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.04.02 WP mapa
770 6644365 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.04.02 LS mapa
771 6645083 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
772 6644636 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
773 6648056 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
774 6650163 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
775 6662818 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.04.03 LB mapa
776 6657344 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.04.03 LB mapa
777 6661614 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.04.03 PK mapa
778 6653492 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.04.03 PK mapa
779 6660037 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.04 PL mapa
780 6663938 Struś Pędziwiatr Przemysław Rodak 2022.04.05 MZ mapa
781 6665172 Lewandowski Piotr Piotr Lewandowski 2022.04.06 LS mapa
782 6665364 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.06 PL mapa
783 6668353 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.06 PL mapa
784 6669561 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.04.07 PL mapa
785 6671530 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.07 PL mapa
786 6689259 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 2022.04.08 PL mapa
787 6679929 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.04.09 WP mapa
788 6694930 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.04.09 WP mapa
789 6677298 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.04.09 mapa
790 6677373 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.04.09 mapa
791 6678188 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.09 PL mapa
792 6678435 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.04.09 WM mapa
793 6686616 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.04.09 LS mapa
794 6679038 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.04.09 LS mapa
795 6678505 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.04.09 mapa
796 6678557 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.04.09 mapa
797 6679637 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.04.09 WP mapa
798 6683256 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.04.09 ŁD mapa
799 6684362 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.04.10 mapa
800 6684367 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.04.10 mapa
801 6698461 Mario Mariusz Zub 2022.04.11 LB mapa
802 6702190 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL
803 6702413 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa
804 6702102 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.12 PL mapa
805 6703002 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.12 PL mapa
806 6709086 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.04.13 ZP mapa
807 6709328 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.13 PL mapa
808 6709340 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.13 PL
809 6709342 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.13 PL mapa
810 6709383 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.04.13 WP mapa
811 6711424 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Kuba Osowski 2022.04.14 PK mapa
812 6715823 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.04.14 LB mapa
813 6717255 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.04.14 LB mapa
814 6722178 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.04.14 PL mapa
815 6718352 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.04.14 LB mapa
816 6713873 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.14 PL mapa
817 6714894 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.04.14 mapa
818 6714895 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.04.14 mapa
819 6714896 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.04.14 mapa
820 6715037 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.14 WM
821 6715049 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.04.14 mapa
822 6719530 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.15 PL
823 6719552 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.15 PL mapa
824 6721125 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.15 PL mapa
825 6725023 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.04.16 WP mapa
826 6727924 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 2022.04.16 WM mapa
827 6725998 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.16 PL
828 6725501 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.16 PL mapa
829 6731229 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.04.16 mapa
830 6729886 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Kuba Osowski 2022.04.16 PK mapa
831 6735468 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.04.17 LB mapa
832 6732575 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.17 PL mapa
833 6732650 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.04.17 PL mapa
834 6736766 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.17 PL mapa
835 6751767 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.04.18 PL mapa
836 6740994 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.18 PL mapa
837 6744922 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.04.18 PL mapa
838 6750765 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.04.19 LB mapa
839 6748493 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.19 WM mapa
840 6754798 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.20 WM mapa
841 6757718 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 2022.04.20 mapa
842 6763367 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.04.21 WP mapa
843 6759323 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 2022.04.21 mapa
844 6761392 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.04.21 LB mapa
845 6764305 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.22 PL mapa
846 6765818 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Michał Wnuk 2022.04.22 PL mapa
847 6766969 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.22 PL mapa
848 6769692 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.04.22 LS mapa
849 6777758 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.04.23 LB mapa
850 6778718 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.04.23 LB mapa
851 6771539 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP Katarzyna Borowik 2022.04.23 ŚL mapa
852 6772580 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.04.23 WP mapa
853 6771867 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.04.23 mapa
854 6774548 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.23 PL
855 6777425 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.04.23 PL mapa
856 6774561 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.23 PL mapa
857 6778253 kw Krzysztof Wawrzyniak 2022.04.23 mapa
858 6775920 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.23 PL mapa
859 6779293 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.04.23 PL mapa
860 6795571 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.04.24 MZ mapa
861 6785200 Lewandowski Piotr Piotr Lewandowski 2022.04.24 LS mapa
862 6790854 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.04.25 WP mapa
863 6793519 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.04.25 LB mapa
864 6805390 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.04.26 PL mapa
865 6796535 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.04.26 PL mapa
866 6796859 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.26 PL
867 6804634 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.27 PL mapa
868 6805448 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.04.27 OP mapa
869 6980182 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.04.28 PL mapa
870 6808154 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.28 PL mapa
871 6807403 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.04.28 PL mapa
872 6980219 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.04.28 PL mapa
873 6808811 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.04.28 PL mapa
874 6821164 Plectrophenax nivalis Mikołaj Stasiak 2022.04.29 PL mapa
875 6823632 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.04.29 PL mapa
876 6820120 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.04.29 WM mapa
877 6829858 Ola Szymczak Aleksandra Szymczak 2022.04.30 mapa
878 6831531 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.04.30 WP mapa
879 6831849 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.04.30 PL mapa
880 6822644 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.30 PL
881 6843621 Zwolek Bartosz Zwoliński 2022.04.30 mapa
882 6824810 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.04.30 mapa
883 6825398 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.04.30 PL mapa
884 6832439 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.04.30 KP mapa
885 6842737 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.04.30 PL mapa
886 6826337 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.30 LB mapa
887 6829336 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.04.30 LS mapa
888 6832266 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.04.30 ŚL mapa
889 6838646 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.05.01 mapa
890 6836340 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.05.01 mapa
891 6840236 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.05.01 MZ mapa
892 6839491 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.05.01 mapa
893 6836140 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.05.01 mapa
894 6832601 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.05.01 mapa
895 6835378 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.05.01 PM mapa
896 6838140 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.05.01 mapa
897 6836562 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.01 PL mapa
898 6836374 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.05.01 WM mapa
899 6839942 Górniczek Andrzej Lipiński 2022.05.01 LB mapa
900 6842663 Tomek Duda Tomasz Duda 2022.05.01 PL mapa
901 6841512 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.05.01 WM mapa
902 6841695 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.05.01 WM mapa
903 6843262 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.05.01 mapa
904 6863177 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.05.02 PL mapa
905 6861494 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.05.02 PL mapa
906 6849782 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.05.02 LB mapa
907 6851179 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.02 PL
908 6851188 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.02 PL mapa
909 6851194 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.02 PL
910 6858275 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.05.03 ŚL
911 6861245 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.05.03 mapa
912 6861243 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.05.03 mapa
913 6858714 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.03 PL mapa
914 6861249 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.05.03 mapa
915 6867615 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.05.04 PL mapa
916 6870891 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.05.05 mapa
917 6875447 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.05 PL
918 6875452 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.05 PL mapa
919 6875453 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.05 PL mapa
920 6877920 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.05.06 mapa
921 6877852 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.06 WM
922 6884292 teamsym Szymon Kopeć 2022.05.07 PM mapa
923 6891080 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.05.07 WP
924 6882903 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.05.07 PL mapa
925 6882669 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.07 WM
926 6887449 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.07 PL mapa
927 6887450 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.07 PL mapa
928 6883214 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.07 WM
929 6883864 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.07 WM
930 6884776 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.07 WM
931 6887504 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.05.07 mapa
932 6891139 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.05.07 WM mapa
933 6901942 PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik 2022.05.07 KP mapa
934 6901721 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.05.08 WP
935 6900049 Czajka Krzysztof Czajowski 2022.05.08 ŚK
936 6915178 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.05.08 ŚK
937 6892240 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.05.08 PL mapa
938 6896578 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.05.08 ZP mapa
939 6895871 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.05.08 WP
940 6896571 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.05.08 ZP mapa
941 6899165 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.08 PL
942 6983954 M. Szyszka Maksymilian Szyszka 2022.05.09 PM mapa
943 6902714 Górniczek Andrzej Lipiński 2022.05.09 LB mapa
944 6920767 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.05.10 PL mapa
945 6918503 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.05.11 PL
946 6918762 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.11 PL mapa
947 6944653 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.05.12 PL mapa
948 6937063 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.05.12 WP mapa
949 6926072 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.05.12 WP mapa
950 6923612 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.05.12 LB mapa
951 6922941 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.05.12 WM mapa
952 6923894 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.05.12 PL mapa
953 6927736 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.13 PL mapa
954 6929456 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.05.13 mapa
955 6961078 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.05.14 WM mapa
956 6962887 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.05.14 mapa
957 6948992 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.05.14 mapa
958 6953806 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.05.14 LB
959 6933273 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.05.14 WM mapa
960 6955793 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.05.14 WM mapa
961 6943668 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP Marcin Borowik 2022.05.14 ŚL mapa
962 6943920 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.05.14 ŚK
963 6935094 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.05.14 PL mapa
964 6974620 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.05.14 mapa
965 6937102 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.05.14 mapa
966 6937168 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.05.14
967 6937157 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.05.14
968 6956173 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.05.14 LB mapa
969 6937550 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.14 PL mapa
970 6945513 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.05.14 ZP
971 6946027 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.05.14 ŁD mapa
972 6976159 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.05.15 mapa
973 6957692 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.05.15 mapa
974 6966502 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.16 PL
975 6970323 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.17 WP mapa
976 6970330 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.17 WP
977 6970335 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.17 WP
978 6973871 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.05.17 ZP
979 6973883 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.05.17 ZP
980 6973874 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.05.17 ZP
981 6971850 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.05.17 LB
982 6973894 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.05.17 ZP
983 6979127 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.05.18 WP mapa
984 6976699 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.05.18 ZP mapa
985 6978184 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.18 PL mapa
986 6978187 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.18 PL mapa
987 6982255 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.05.19 ZP mapa
988 6980697 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.05.19 mapa
989 6987935 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.20 PL mapa
990 6994446 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.05.21 LS mapa
991 7001220 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.05.22 WP mapa
992 6995571 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.05.22 WP mapa
993 6996897 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 2022.05.22 ŁD mapa
994 7004232 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.23 mapa
995 7005234 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.05.23 mapa
996 7003274 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.05.23 LB mapa
997 7019955 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.05.24 PL
998 7009647 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 2022.05.24 ZP
999 7017213 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.05.25 WP mapa
1000 7016995 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.05.26 mapa
1001 7017696 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.05.26 mapa
1002 7018057 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.05.26
1003 7018058 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.05.26 mapa
1004 7020573 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.05.26 mapa
1005 7019954 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.05.26 PL mapa
1006 7023784 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.05.27 PL mapa
1007 7049994 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.05.27
1008 7050110 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.05.27 mapa
1009 7024792 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.27 PL mapa
1010 7024797 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.27 PL
1011 7024808 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.27 PL
1012 7050063 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.05.27 mapa
1013 7029955 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.05.28 PM mapa
1014 7042072 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.05.28 mapa
1015 7028523 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.28 WM
1016 7028833 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.28 PL mapa
1017 7038806 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.05.29 mapa
1018 7043906 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.05.29 PL mapa
1019 7031456 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.05.29 mapa
1020 7031199 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.05.29 PL mapa
1021 7034388 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.29 WP
1022 7039894 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.05.29 LB mapa
1023 7039471 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.05.29 LB mapa
1024 7034387 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.29 WP mapa
1025 7034397 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.05.29 WP mapa
1026 7036586 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.29 PL mapa
1027 7035990 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.05.29 WM
1028 7036761 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.05.29 PL mapa
1029 7036585 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.05.29 PL mapa
1030 7053635 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.06.02 WM
1031 7055207 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.06.02 mapa
1032 7064430 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.06.03 PL mapa
1033 7061105 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.04 PL
1034 7061206 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.04 PL mapa
1035 7062180 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.06.04 LB mapa
1036 7063713 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.06.04 LB mapa
1037 7062230 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.06.04 LB mapa
1038 7066172 Tomek Duda Tomasz Duda 2022.06.04 mapa
1039 7073014 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.06.05 WP mapa
1040 7085186 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.06.05 mapa
1041 7068353 Raptors Adam Szczepańczyk 2022.06.05 ŚL mapa
1042 7070614 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 2022.06.05 ŚL mapa
1043 7071479 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.06.05 ŚL mapa
1044 7090798 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.06.09 ŚL mapa
1045 7089413 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.06.09 ŚL mapa
1046 7089387 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.06.09 ŚL mapa
1047 7089388 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.06.09 ŚL mapa
1048 7105053 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.06.10 PK mapa
1049 7097323 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 2022.06.11 MZ mapa
1050 7098171 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.06.11 PL mapa
1051 7140806 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.06.12 LB mapa
1052 7140723 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.06.12 LB mapa
1053 7103077 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.12 PL mapa
1054 7103456 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.12 PL
1055 7109149 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.06.13 PL
1056 7112248 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.06.14 PL
1057 7112081 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.14 PL
1058 7112080 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.14 PL
1059 7125149 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.06.16 mapa
1060 7129351 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.06.18
1061 7147466 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.06.18
1062 7129920 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.06.18 ŚL mapa
1063 7130323 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.06.18 PL
1064 7136053 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.06.19 ŚL mapa
1065 7143603 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.06.21 ZP mapa
1066 7145039 Krzysztof Sokołowski Krzysztof Sokołowski 2022.06.21 PL mapa
1067 7148798 Bartłomiej Kusal Bartłomiej Kusal 2022.06.23 MP mapa
1068 7153180 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.06.24 PL mapa
1069 7157494 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.06.25 MP mapa
1070 7178808 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.07.01 mapa
1071 7179214 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.07.01 LB
1072 7189871 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.07.03 LB
1073 7201885 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.07.07 PL
1074 7206385 Barbara Iliadis Barbara Iliadis 2022.07.08 ŚK
1075 7207361 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.07.09 ŚL mapa
1076 7212038 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.07.10 WP
1077 7222023 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.07.12 PL mapa
1078 7232736 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.07.16 LB mapa
1079 7233661 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.07.16 mapa
1080 7237961 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.07.17 PL mapa
1081 7239318 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.07.17 LB mapa
1082 7242291 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.07.19 PL
1083 7242290 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.07.19 PL
1084 7242292 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.07.19 PL
1085 7253489 Andrzej Błażewicz Andrzej Błażewicz 2022.07.23 mapa
1086 7260722 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.07.24 PK mapa
1087 7257180 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.07.24 PK mapa
1088 7263250 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.07.25 WM
1089 7265642 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.07.26 ZP mapa
1090 7265663 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.07.26 ZP
1091 7265673 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.07.26 ZP
1092 7269281 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.07.28 WP
1093 7272904 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.07.30 ŚK mapa
1094 7274338 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.07.30 ŚK mapa
1095 7273810 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.07.30 PL
1096 7274345 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.07.30 ŚK mapa
1097 7274472 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.07.30 LB
1098 7274348 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.07.30 ŚK mapa
1099 7277278 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.07.31 WP
1100 7276213 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.07.31 ŚK mapa
1101 7276650 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.07.31 ŚK mapa
1102 7278395 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.08.01 WM mapa
1103 7280543 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.01 PL mapa
1104 7280561 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.01 PL mapa
1105 7281943 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.08.02 LB
1106 7283772 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.08.03 mapa
1107 7283783 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.08.03 mapa
1108 7286264 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.08.04 PL
1109 7286266 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.08.04 PL mapa
1110 7286767 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.04 WM
1111 7303012 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.08.09 LB mapa
1112 7301373 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.09 PL mapa
1113 7302961 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.08.09 PL
1114 7302973 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.08.09 PL mapa
1115 7307972 Kaczka Dziwaczka Monika Januchowska 2022.08.10 PL mapa
1116 7308494 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.08.11 PL
1117 7312774 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.08.13 PM mapa
1118 7314783 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.08.13 WP mapa
1119 7314782 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.08.13 WP
1120 7315983 Lewandowski Piotr Piotr Lewandowski 2022.08.14 LS mapa
1121 7317511 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.08.14 PL mapa
1122 7318984 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.08.14 mapa
1123 7332865 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.08.15 mapa
1124 7332873 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.08.15 mapa
1125 7321900 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.08.15 PL mapa
1126 7328550 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.08.16 WP
1127 7329862 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.08.16 WP
1128 7327957 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.08.16 LB mapa
1129 7326634 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.16 PL mapa
1130 7326624 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.16 PL mapa
1131 7327394 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.17 WM
1132 7330969 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.18 WM
1133 7336821 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.08.19 WP mapa
1134 7333959 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.08.19 mapa
1135 7338004 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.08.20 mapa
1136 7340693 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.08.21 WM mapa
1137 7340337 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.08.21 mapa
1138 7340343 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.08.21 mapa
1139 7340347 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.08.21 mapa
1140 7340422 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.08.21 mapa
1141 7357383 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.08.27 WP mapa
1142 7356866 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.27 WM
1143 7357229 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.27 WM
1144 7357541 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.08.27 LB mapa
1145 7357398 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.27 WM
1146 7357667 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.08.27 WM
1147 7370806 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.08.31 PL mapa
1148 7370408 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.08.31 PL mapa
1149 7370313 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.08.31 PL mapa
1150 7371752 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.31 PL mapa
1151 7371795 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.31 PL mapa
1152 7371804 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.08.31 PL
1153 7374337 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.09.01 WM mapa
1154 7376137 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.09.02 WP mapa
1155 7376140 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.09.02 WP mapa
1156 7402726 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.09.03 PL mapa
1157 7383761 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.04 PL mapa
1158 7385627 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.04 PL mapa
1159 7388424 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.05 PL mapa
1160 7388432 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.05 PL mapa
1161 7388634 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.09.05 WM mapa
1162 7397891 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.09 PL mapa
1163 7400916 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.09.10 mapa
1164 7402251 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.10 PL mapa
1165 7403639 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.09.11 WP mapa
1166 7403851 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.09.11 WP mapa
1167 7405826 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.09.11 OP mapa
1168 7406906 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.09.12 PL mapa
1169 7406905 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.09.12 PL mapa
1170 7409348 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.09.12 PL mapa
1171 7410217 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.09.13 LB mapa
1172 7413346 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.09.14 PL mapa
1173 7417463 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.09.16 PL mapa
1174 7417845 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.16 PL mapa
1175 7427492 Krzysztof Sokołowski Krzysztof Sokołowski 2022.09.17 PL mapa
1176 7420341 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.09.17 mapa
1177 7422855 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.09.17 MZ mapa
1178 7424866 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.09.18 KP mapa
1179 7425109 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.18 PL mapa
1180 7425114 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.18 PL mapa
1181 7429478 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.09.19 PL mapa
1182 7433115 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.09.21 WM mapa
1183 7436861 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.09.22 WP mapa
1184 7451288 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.09.24 WP mapa
1185 7444386 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.09.24 mapa
1186 7441932 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.24 PL mapa
1187 7446127 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.09.25 WM mapa
1188 7447549 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.09.25 mapa
1189 7449088 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.09.25 WP mapa
1190 7449729 Mazurski Folwark Barbara Grzebulska 2022.09.25 WM
1191 7450584 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.25 PL mapa
1192 7453940 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.09.26 WM mapa
1193 7462738 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 2022.09.29 mapa
1194 7462625 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.29 PL mapa
1195 7462626 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.09.29 PL mapa
1196 7469344 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.10.01 PL mapa
1197 7473020 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 2022.10.02 ŚL mapa
1198 7474704 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.10.02 ŚL mapa
1199 7472488 Raptors Adam Szczepańczyk 2022.10.02 ŚL mapa
1200 7476933 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.10.02 WM mapa