Drużyny

# Drużyny Obserwatorzy
Psubraty #1 Przemyslaw Gumulka
Gawron Wawrzyniec Wichrowski
Warmiński_pluszcz Marek Bebłot
Taurea Monika Żochowska
Este Sławomir Tatoń
photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz
AKW Anna Kamilewicz-Wicik
Głęboka Rezerwa #1 Michał Polakowski
Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz
Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak
Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza
Przepraszam, ja tylko przelotem Filip Wojciechowski
Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek
Kozodój Ireneusz Oleksik
Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer
zuton Marcin Romanowski
Sula Mateusz Ledwoń
Pan Marek Marek Warcholiński
EDREDON.COM.PL Jacek Betleja
Capreolus Joanna Starz
Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński
krakers Wiktor Kroker
Kozodojek Michał Jezierski
DzierlatkaFan Łukasz Wawrzyniak
Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak
TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk
Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka
PtakiKujaw.pl Andrzej Dylik
Ornitolog-amator Witold Nocoń
Kulawy pies Jakub Glapan
Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski
TP ALAUDA Węcławek Dariusz
De Gi Szymon Sendera
Ziemiorodek Rafał Ćwiertnia
Poszukiwaczka Sołackich Celebrytów Amanda Zinkow
Puchacz Mateusz Domka
Pyra Sama ;-) Przemysław Baraniecki
Kopciuszek z innej bajki Milena Padysz
Luscinia Krzysztof Zadwórny
Słowińscy Ptasiarze Maksymilian Trubacz
Karolina Lew Karolina Lew
CYGNUS Stanislaw Czyz
P. Strong Marcin Łaguna
Dziabloszób Marcin Dec
Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak
Rybołów Karol Łanocha
Halina Łukomska Halina Łukomska
Piotr Czułowski Win-Cin Piotr Czułowski
KJN Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski
Paweł Łuczak Paweł Łuczak
Piotr Lewandowski Piotr Lewandowski
Jarosław Stalenga Jarosław Stalenga
Krzysztof Sokołowski Krzysztof Sokołowski
Modraszka Eliza Suchozebrska
Passer domesticus attack Rafał Walczybok
Mac Tire Liath Marian Gużewski
tomzar Tomasz Zarzycki
Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek
Dzika Ochota Stanisław Łubieński
Pomerania Team :3 Antoni Ostoja-Lniski
blanki Teresa Mariusz Blank
SalixAlba Arkadiusz Wuwer
Raszki z Raszyn Mateusz Niedziółka
Szyny Były Złe Michał Kica
Robert Kraska Robert Kraska
Tygrys21 Antoni Życki
LaczaNasPtaki.pl ♥ Barbara Grzebulska
Andrzej Lipiński Andrzej Lipiński
Greyowl Piotr Olszewski
Barbara Polanin Barbara Polanin
PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz
Jakub Woźniak Jakub Woźniak
Mariusz Masłosz Masłosz Mariusz
Zagęszczanie gruntu walcem Karol Karczewski
Michał Włodarczyk Michał Włodarczyk
Tomasz z Dziuplaków Tomasz Świątek
Granica Warmii Ireneusz Fiedorowicz
Tomek Janiszewski Tomasz Janiszewski
Łukasz Krajewski Łukasz Krajewski
PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas
LMLek Dariusz Piechota
Artur Staszewski Artur Staszewski
Rafał z Dziuplaków Rafał Szczerbik
MZet Maciej Zengel
Wujek Wojtek Wojciech Guzik
KRISS Krystian Jainta
Usługi transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa
zosia Zofia Frankowska
Głęboka Rezerwa #2 Monika Broniszewska
La Squadra: Lola i Pietro Piotr Rosikoń
Trznadel Daniel Dąbrowski
Henryk Piernikarczyk Henryk Piernikarczyk
Anna Włoddrczak-Komosińska Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska
Tomasz Wałachowski Tomasz Wałachowski
Krzysztof Tabernacki Krzysztof Tabernacki
Warsaw Woodpeckers #1 Świtała Tymon
Tilia Paweł Hermański
Kozodojka Adrianna Muszyńska
Grupa dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz
Bartłomiej Kusal Bartłomiej Kusal
Terespol Andrzej Tarasiuk
Hubert Herbut Hubert Herbut
Mirosław Nowicki Mirosław Nowicki
Efka Ewa Gwis
Tyto alba Karolina Grzechnik
Adrian Ochmann Adrian Ochmann
Pruszkowska Gurpa OTOP Tomaszewski Piotr
MiP Maria Chmielarz-Podejko
Renia Teresa Jędrzejczak
Gheorghe Grzegorz Żuchowski
Gałąź Agnieszka Gałązka
Raptors Adam Szczepańczyk
mszar Robert Wakulski
Michał Karpeta Michał Karpeta
Piotr Blachliński Piotr Blachliński
Czarci Szpon Krzysztof Haja
Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż
Stajnia Buńczuk Łukasz Krawczyk
MIRKA&RYSIEK Ryszard Chudzik
MARGIER Marian Giertych
Tropy Natury Marek Cieszyński
Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Janocha
PrzemekChylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki
Snow Szczepan Nowakowski
Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja
Marta Świtała Marta Świtała
Aquila Ewa Nalepa
Lasem Myślący Jarosław Brodecki
Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek
Marek Karwowski Marek Karwowski
Ryzli Dawid Ryźlak
waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak
Mariusz Janowski Mariusz Janowski
Miliczfan Maks Bojarowski
Maciej Przybysz Maciej Przybysz
Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer
Michał Leszczyński Michał Leszczyński
Adam Pyzik Adam Pyzik
Świdnica Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski
Środkowozachodniopomorzanin Konrad Bieńkowski
Michał Redlisiak Michał Redlisiak
TP Dubelt #2 Paweł Białomyzy
photochem Tomasz Szymański
Wojciech Cichy Wojciech Cichy
Naturschutz Tomasz Kniola
Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk
Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza
Kujawy Michał Piotrowski Michał Piotrowski
Żywiec Marcin Dyduch
Warsaw Woodpeckers #2 Milosz Cousens
Ornitofilotańczykiewiczówna Tomek Królak
Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski
Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski
Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski
Krystyna Nitzschke Krystyna Nitzschke
agrimensor Radosław Musioł
Sylwester Lisek Sylwester Lisek
Częstochowska Grupa OTOP Marcin Borowik
Hanna Żelichowska Hanna Żelichowska
Wojtek Wojciech Kaczor
Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski
FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj
Elżbieta Kujawka Elżbieta Kujawka
JbwA? - sekcja ornitologiczna Franek Prończuk
Wysoczyzna Świecka Wojciech Lucjan Chmieliński
Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej
Marta Ilkowska Nowak Marta Ilkowska Nowak
Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska
Świdnica Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski
Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak
Kasiur Katarzyna Borowik
Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul
Małgorzata Kiżewska :) Małgorzata Kiżewska
Skrzydlate Wojciech Miczajka
Paweł Wacławik Paweł Wacławik
Mateusz Ściborski Mateusz Ściborski
Tomek Chodkiewicz Tomasz Chodkiewicz
Rafał Szczęch Rafał Szczęch
NiP Piotr Bulski
Artur Oruba Artur Oruba
Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska
Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna
Sylwester Gibowski Sylwester Gibowski
Emilia Zalewska Emilia Zalewska
Mario Mariusz Zub
Tymek von Mostowiak Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz
Halszka Łożyńska Halszka Łożyńska
Maria Madej Maria Madej
QueroVanellus Damian Czajka
teamsym Szymon Kopeć
Krystian Urbański Krystian Urbański
Grzegorz Łysoniewski Grzegorz Łysoniewski
DzikieM Marek Biegański
ORPD Dżawat Wiktor Kilinowski
Adam Dybich Adam Dybich
Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach
Michał Kucharski Michał Kucharski
ENVIPLAN Marcin Podlodowski
Maku Maciej Nagler
MS Michał Strzelecki
Krogulec Jarosław Krogulec
Hanna Pomorska Hanna Pomorska
b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik
Adam Olszewski Adam Olszewski
Łęgowy Ejber Marcin Wojtkowiak
PRRTeam Błażej Nowak
Lenny Dobrzyński Kuba Dobrzyński
TP Dubelt #3 Piotr Świętochowski
Danieleks Krosno Daniel Stasiowski