Lista obserwacji gatunku

Gatunek: bernikla białolica, Branta leucopsis



# ID obser. Drużyna Obserwatorzy Data Woj. Mapa
1 6320362 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.02 OP mapa
2 6319619 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.01.02 KP mapa
3 6328169 Andrzej Popielski Andrzej Popielski 2022.01.03 PM mapa
4 6328382 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.01.03 ŚL mapa
5 6328419 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.01.03 ŚL mapa
6 6340080 Henryk Piernikarczyk Henryk Piernikarczyk 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
7 6336245 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.06 mapa
8 6336768 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
9 6339093 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
10 6339664 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
11 6347014 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.08 OP mapa
12 6355575 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.01.09 LS mapa
13 6406533 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.01.09 LS mapa
14 6353391 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.01.09 ŚL mapa
15 6349801 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.01.09 ŚL mapa
16 6354943 Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski 2022.01.09 KP mapa
17 6353022 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.09 ŁD mapa
18 6353144 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
19 6359054 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.01.09 ŁD mapa
20 6359987 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.01.12 PM mapa
21 6382911 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.01.15 ŁD mapa
22 6367457 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.01.15 WP mapa
23 6368837 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 2022.01.15 ŚK mapa
24 6377085 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.01.16 KP mapa
25 6378127 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.16 WP mapa
26 6373945 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.16 WP mapa
27 6373953 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.16 WP mapa
28 6375987 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.01.16 PM mapa
29 6372964 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.16 PM mapa
30 6382448 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.01.18 PM mapa
31 6404374 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.18 PM mapa
32 6380995 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.18 WP mapa
33 6384098 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.01.19 WP mapa
34 6385845 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.01.20 WP mapa
35 6391179 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.01.22 WP mapa
36 6398335 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.01.22 ZP mapa
37 6388877 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.01.22 ZP mapa
38 6391968 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.01.22 ZP mapa
39 6389429 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.01.22 ZP mapa
40 6390902 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.22 WP mapa
41 6395180 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.23 WP mapa
42 6399350 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.23 OP mapa
43 6394778 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
44 6395067 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.23 ŁD mapa
45 6406359 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 2022.01.25 KP mapa
46 6411453 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.29 WP
47 6413425 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.30 WP mapa
48 6421066 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.03 PM mapa
49 6421776 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.02.03 LS mapa
50 6427844 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.02.05 ŁD mapa
51 6427969 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.02.05 WP mapa
52 6425997 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.02.05 ŁD mapa
53 6426002 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.02.05 ŁD mapa
54 6425390 Łagosz Piotr Piotr Łagosz 2022.02.05 ŚL mapa
55 6426114 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.05 WP mapa
56 6426454 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.05 WP mapa
57 6431085 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.06 LB mapa
58 6431480 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.06 LB mapa
59 6437972 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.09 ŁD mapa
60 6439440 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.02.10 PM mapa
61 6439558 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.10 LB mapa
62 6443428 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.10 LB mapa
63 6440262 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.10 WP mapa
64 6442066 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.11 ŁD mapa
65 6444649 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.11 ŁD mapa
66 6458912 Wiktor Kilinowski Wiktor Kilinowski 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
67 6443803 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
68 6442019 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.11 ŁD mapa
69 6448152 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.12 WP mapa
70 6449593 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 2022.02.12 WP mapa
71 6450422 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
72 6450707 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
73 6451335 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
74 6456797 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
75 6448075 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL
76 6444888 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
77 6445220 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.02.12 WP mapa
78 6447464 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.02.12 ŚL mapa
79 6445311 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.12 ŁD mapa
80 6445272 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.12 ŁD mapa
81 6445158 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.02.12 WP mapa
82 6449221 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.12 ŚL mapa
83 6445182 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.12 WP mapa
84 6445314 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.12 ŁD mapa
85 6445215 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.02.12 WM mapa
86 6445528 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.02.12 ŚL mapa
87 6445598 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
88 6456209 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.02.12 PL mapa
89 6447517 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.02.12 ŚL mapa
90 6447180 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
91 6448738 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
92 6448571 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
93 6447078 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
94 6449521 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
95 6447084 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
96 6450972 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.02.13 WP mapa
97 6454540 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.13 WP mapa
98 6455068 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
99 6455399 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
100 6658351 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.02.13 LS mapa
101 6455714 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
102 6476482 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
103 6451284 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.02.13 WP mapa
104 6455431 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.13 WM mapa
105 6455754 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
106 6452032 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.13 WP mapa
107 6476490 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
108 6459716 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.13 PL mapa
109 6452764 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.13 WP mapa
110 6453575 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
111 6453745 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
112 6454585 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.13 LS mapa
113 6454541 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.13 WP mapa
114 6454572 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.13 LS mapa
115 6457767 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.14 mapa
116 6462054 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.02.15 WP mapa
117 6461525 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
118 6462147 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
119 6461291 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.15 PL mapa
120 6461478 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
121 6461505 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
122 6464205 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.16 WP mapa
123 6464207 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.16 WP mapa
124 6463777 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Kuba Osowski 2022.02.16 PK mapa
125 6467992 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.18 WP mapa
126 6468789 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
127 6467259 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.18 MZ mapa
128 6469041 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
129 6468998 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
130 6471189 Zielona Grucha Rafał Gruszka 2022.02.19 ZP mapa
131 6471055 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.02.19 OP mapa
132 6470518 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.19 WP mapa
133 6472160 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
134 6473392 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
135 6475883 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.20 PM mapa
136 6474885 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
137 6477746 Zwolek Bartosz Zwoliński 2022.02.21 WP mapa
138 6481658 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.22 ŁD mapa
139 6480611 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
140 6480770 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
141 6480862 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
142 6486123 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.24 LB mapa
143 6486364 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.24 LB mapa
144 6484001 Ptasi znajomi Paweł Łabaj 2022.02.24 PM mapa
145 6483871 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.24 WM mapa
146 6484250 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.24 PL mapa
147 6485404 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
148 6485412 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
149 6485408 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
150 6485436 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
151 6485190 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.24 PL mapa
152 6489606 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.02.25 PM mapa
153 6488734 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
154 6488798 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
155 6488931 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
156 6488141 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.25 ŚL mapa
157 6488918 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
158 6494290 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.26 WP mapa
159 6494303 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.26 WP mapa
160 6494942 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.26 PL mapa
161 6495138 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.26 PL mapa
162 6502024 Hanna Żelichowska Hanna Żelichowska 2022.02.26 ŁD mapa
163 6491994 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
164 6494000 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
165 6493020 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.26 LB mapa
166 6493105 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.26 PL mapa
167 6491890 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.02.26 ŁD mapa
168 6494036 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
169 6494020 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
170 6500278 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
171 6502053 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.27 ŁD mapa
172 6505040 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.27 WM mapa
173 6496322 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.02.27 KP mapa
174 6500384 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.02.27 ŁD mapa
175 6501387 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.27 PM mapa
176 6500263 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
177 6500784 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
178 6496824 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
179 6501286 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
180 6497427 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.27 PL mapa
181 6500266 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
182 6498052 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.27 PL mapa
183 6529066 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.27 PL mapa
184 6501293 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
185 6498995 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.27 PL mapa
186 6498670 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.02.27 ŚL mapa
187 6498982 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.27 LB mapa
188 6501771 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.27 LB mapa
189 6502254 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.02.28 WM mapa
190 6504877 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.02.28 WM mapa
191 6503285 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.28 WM mapa
192 6503902 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL
193 6505520 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.01 WP mapa
194 6507605 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 2022.03.02 ŁD mapa
195 6509508 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.02 KP mapa
196 6509507 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.02 KP mapa
197 6512006 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.03 LB mapa
198 6512100 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.03.03 LB mapa
199 6511706 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.03 LS mapa
200 6511027 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.03 LS mapa
201 6526031 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.04 WP mapa
202 6512895 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.04 LS mapa
203 6513318 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.04 LS mapa
204 6512819 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.04 WM mapa
205 6514605 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
206 6513403 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.04 PL
207 6514631 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
208 6513709 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.04 LS mapa
209 6514622 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
210 6514713 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.04 PL
211 6514715 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.04 PL
212 6514612 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
213 6514613 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
214 6524866 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.05 ŁD mapa
215 6515325 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.05 LS mapa
216 6515395 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.05 LS mapa
217 6515355 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.05 LS mapa
218 6531254 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.03.05 ŁD mapa
219 6518112 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.05 ŁD mapa
220 6516621 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.05 WP mapa
221 6518027 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
222 6517165 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.05 LS mapa
223 6518042 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
224 6517938 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.05 LS mapa
225 6517383 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.05 WP mapa
226 6518022 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
227 6517946 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.05 LS mapa
228 6518054 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.05 WP mapa
229 6518040 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL mapa
230 6525688 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.03.06 WP mapa
231 6534590 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
232 6525052 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
233 6519728 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.03.06 PL mapa
234 6519733 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.06 PL mapa
235 6519767 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.06 WP mapa
236 6519780 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.03.06 PL mapa
237 6519781 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.06 PL mapa
238 6520188 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
239 6522780 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
240 6521632 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
241 6523784 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.06 PL
242 6522619 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.06 WM mapa
243 6523779 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.06 PL
244 6523786 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.06 PL
245 6523793 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.06 PL
246 6523432 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.03.06 WM mapa
247 6527136 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.07 WP mapa
248 6529287 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.08 WP mapa
249 6530398 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.08 PL mapa
250 6530391 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.08 PL mapa
251 6531475 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.08 WP mapa
252 6531477 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.08 WP mapa
253 6533743 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
254 6533746 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
255 6533796 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
256 6532871 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.09 WM mapa
257 6533789 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
258 6533127 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.09 PL mapa
259 6533794 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
260 6533304 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.09 WP mapa
261 6533713 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
262 6537508 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.03.09 ŚL mapa
263 6533758 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
264 6534995 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.10 WP mapa
265 6537246 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.10 WP mapa
266 6642054 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.03.10 ŚK mapa
267 6536168 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.10 PL mapa
268 6535332 Kaczka Dziwaczka Monika Januchowska 2022.03.10 PL mapa
269 6537611 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.11 WP mapa
270 6537726 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.03.11 WP mapa
271 6538946 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.11 WP mapa
272 6539109 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.11 WP mapa
273 6539660 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.11 PL mapa
274 6540305 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.03.11 PL mapa
275 6553330 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.03.11 WP mapa
276 6538387 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.11 WP mapa
277 6538377 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.11 WP mapa
278 6539191 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
279 6539194 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
280 6539219 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
281 6541749 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.11 PL mapa
282 6538693 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.11 PL mapa
283 6540225 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.11 PL mapa
284 6538531 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.11 WM mapa
285 6538386 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.11 WP mapa
286 6541784 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.11 PL mapa
287 6539255 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
288 6540937 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.03.12 WP mapa
289 6543145 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.12 WM mapa
290 6543950 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.12 PL
291 6543986 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.03.12 PM mapa
292 6548043 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
293 6540437 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.12 WM mapa
294 6541287 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.12 PL mapa
295 6541810 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.12 PL mapa
296 6542984 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.12 WP mapa
297 6543013 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.03.12 WP mapa
298 6543664 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.12 WM mapa
299 6551358 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.03.13 PL mapa
300 6552894 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.13 ŁD mapa
301 6545042 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.03.13 PL mapa
302 6547608 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.13 PL mapa
303 6547645 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
304 6547610 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.13 PL mapa
305 6547653 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
306 6554315 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.03.13 WM mapa
307 6548697 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.13 WM mapa
308 6550084 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.03.13 mapa
309 6550519 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.13 PL
310 6552853 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.14 PL mapa
311 6552890 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.14 PL mapa
312 6554790 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.14 WP mapa
313 6563166 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.16 WP mapa
314 6561545 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
315 6560722 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.16 WM mapa
316 6561562 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
317 6561605 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
318 6561621 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
319 6562702 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
320 6563485 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.16 WM mapa
321 6562718 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
322 6562566 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.16 PL mapa
323 6566307 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.17 ZP mapa
324 6569453 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
325 6564953 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL
326 6564008 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.17 PL mapa
327 6564010 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.17 PL mapa
328 6565452 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.17 KP mapa
329 6565009 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.03.17 ŁD mapa
330 6565454 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.17 KP mapa
331 6565248 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.17 PL mapa
332 6565537 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.17 PL mapa
333 6565554 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.17 PL mapa
334 6565893 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.17 PL mapa
335 6566372 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL
336 6567349 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
337 6567355 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
338 6567464 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
339 6570488 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.03.18 ZP mapa
340 6567571 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.18 KP mapa
341 6568333 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.18 PL mapa
342 6569258 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.18 PL
343 6569271 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.18 PL mapa
344 6569174 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.18 PL mapa
345 6569003 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
346 6569177 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.18 PL mapa
347 6569022 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
348 6569274 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.18 PL mapa
349 6570198 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
350 6570168 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.18 WP mapa
351 6576313 M. Szyszka Maksymilian Szyszka 2022.03.19 PM mapa
352 6571591 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.03.19 PM mapa
353 6571749 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
354 6571878 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.19 WP mapa
355 6573918 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.19 WM mapa
356 6573420 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.19 PL mapa
357 6573431 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.19 PL mapa
358 6574266 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL
359 6573766 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
360 6574564 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.19 PL mapa
361 6574245 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
362 6574993 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.03.19 PM mapa
363 6575963 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.03.19 mapa
364 6577792 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.19 PL mapa
365 6575743 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL
366 6580368 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.03.20 ŁD mapa
367 6579580 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.03.20 WM mapa
368 6582053 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
369 6583140 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
370 6584642 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.03.20 PM mapa
371 6583598 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
372 6583605 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
373 6583779 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.20 WP mapa
374 6586904 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
375 6587016 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.21 PL mapa
376 6587524 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.21 KP mapa
377 6587891 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
378 6588393 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.21 PL mapa
379 6589614 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.21 PL mapa
380 6588782 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.21 PL
381 6593752 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.03.22 PL mapa
382 6590961 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.22 PL mapa
383 6591339 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.22 PL mapa
384 6591641 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.22 LS mapa
385 6592180 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.22 PL mapa
386 6592019 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.22 LS mapa
387 6592149 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.03.22 LS mapa
388 6593113 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.22 PL mapa
389 6593560 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.22 WM mapa
390 6593904 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.22 PL mapa
391 6593510 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.22 PL mapa
392 6597434 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL
393 6597435 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
394 6597437 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL
395 6596615 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.23 KP mapa
396 6596825 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
397 6597481 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
398 6597641 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL
399 6599330 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.24 PL mapa
400 6599404 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.24 PL mapa
401 6607794 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.03.25 WP mapa
402 6606264 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.25 PL mapa
403 6604033 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.25 PL mapa
404 6604387 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.03.25 WM mapa
405 6606269 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.25 PL mapa
406 6606270 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.25 PL mapa
407 6605653 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.25 KP mapa
408 6606273 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.25 PL mapa
409 6607158 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.25 PL
410 6607159 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.25 PL
411 6606276 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.25 PL mapa
412 6607152 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.25 PL
413 6609294 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
414 6612581 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.03.26 WM mapa
415 6613823 M. Szyszka Maksymilian Szyszka 2022.03.26 PM mapa
416 6608518 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.26 WP mapa
417 6610016 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.26 PL mapa
418 6614488 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
419 6610019 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.26 PL mapa
420 6612420 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
421 6609936 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.26 WM mapa
422 6614519 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
423 6612503 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.26 PL mapa
424 6612103 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.26 WP mapa
425 6612062 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.26 WP mapa
426 6612496 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.26 PL mapa
427 6612080 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.26 WP mapa
428 6612162 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.26 WP mapa
429 6613700 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.26 ŁD
430 6622226 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.03.27 PM mapa
431 6622349 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.03.27 PM mapa
432 6615950 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.27 PL mapa
433 6618677 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.03.27 PL mapa
434 6616243 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.27 PL mapa
435 6616263 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.27 PL mapa
436 6618668 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.03.27 PL mapa
437 6618031 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.27 PL
438 6618030 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.27 PL
439 6616481 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.27 PL mapa
440 6619155 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.27 WP mapa
441 6619136 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.27 WP mapa
442 6618049 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.27 PL mapa
443 6617461 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.27 PL mapa
444 6617468 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.03.27 PL mapa
445 6618759 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.03.27 PL mapa
446 6620285 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.27 PL mapa
447 6621143 Ornitofil Tomek Królak 2022.03.27 KP mapa
448 6630745 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.29 PL mapa
449 6633972 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.29 PL mapa
450 6638109 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.03.29 PL mapa
451 6630955 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.29 PL mapa
452 6632909 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.29 KP mapa
453 6636915 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.30 ZP mapa
454 6637689 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.30 LB mapa
455 6634596 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.30 ŁD mapa
456 6640793 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.31 ZP mapa
457 6640606 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.31 PL mapa
458 6648026 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL
459 6648024 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL
460 6648031 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL
461 6649825 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.03 PL mapa
462 6650167 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
463 6650326 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
464 6650331 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
465 6650509 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.04.03 PL mapa
466 6650501 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
467 6650701 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
468 6654833 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.03 PL mapa
469 6652484 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.04.03 PM mapa
470 6652549 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.04.03 WP mapa
471 6654838 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.03 PL mapa
472 6652990 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
473 6654850 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.03 PL mapa
474 6655780 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.03 PL mapa
475 6669557 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.04.07 PL mapa
476 6671433 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.07 WP
477 6671441 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.07 WP
478 6671440 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.07 WP
479 6676244 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.08 PL mapa
480 6676260 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.08 PL mapa
481 6676259 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.08 PL mapa
482 6689263 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 2022.04.09 PL mapa
483 6682599 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.04.09 PM mapa
484 6683251 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.04.09 ŁD mapa
485 6681272 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.04.09 WP mapa
486 6688342 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.04.10 PM mapa
487 6691705 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.04.10 PM mapa
488 6694824 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.04.10 mapa
489 6685271 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.10 WM mapa
490 6685802 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.04.10 PL mapa
491 6692872 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.04.10 mapa
492 6696589 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.04.11 WM mapa
493 6702241 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa
494 6702259 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL
495 6702334 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa
496 6712150 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.04.13 WP mapa
497 6705249 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.04.13 PL mapa
498 6707189 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.04.13 PL mapa
499 6721153 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.15 PL
500 6721160 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.15 PL
501 6721203 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.15 PL mapa
502 6721319 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.15 PL mapa
503 6724053 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.04.16 PL mapa
504 6724518 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.04.16 PL mapa
505 6752659 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Michał Wnuk 2022.04.19 PL mapa
506 6769562 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.22 PL
507 6771750 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.04.23 WM mapa
508 6774212 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.23 PL mapa
509 6774617 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.23 PL mapa
510 6784566 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.24 PL mapa
511 6804290 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.04.27 PL mapa
512 6980178 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.04.28 PL mapa
513 6808807 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.04.28 PL mapa
514 6811013 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.28 PL mapa
515 6813457 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.04.28 PL mapa
516 6858984 Tomek Duda Tomasz Duda 2022.04.30 PL mapa
517 6823984 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 2022.04.30 ZP mapa
518 7014527 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.05.25 PL mapa
519 7311624 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.08.12 LB mapa
520 7371120 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.08.31 MB mapa
521 7371915 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.08.31 PM mapa
522 7374458 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.09.01 PM mapa
523 7377342 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 2022.09.02 MB mapa
524 7377136 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.09.02 MB mapa
525 7380838 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.09.03 PM mapa
526 7382555 Ptasi znajomi Paweł Łabaj 2022.09.03 PM mapa
527 7381533 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.09.03 MB mapa
528 7387966 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.09.05 PM mapa
529 7404712 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.09.11 KP mapa
530 7409524 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.09.13 ŚL mapa
531 7413427 Barbara Iliadis Barbara Iliadis 2022.09.14 ŚL mapa
532 7445526 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 2022.09.16 MB mapa
533 7439728 Czarci Szpon Krzysztof Haja 2022.09.23 MB mapa
534 7437907 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.09.23 MB mapa
535 7438071 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.09.23 MB mapa
536 7438782 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.09.23 MB mapa
537 7457004 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.09.27 MB mapa
538 7457265 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.09.27 MB mapa
539 7463424 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.09.29 PM mapa
540 7463076 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.09.29 MB mapa
541 7462181 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.09.29 PM mapa
542 7463664 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.09.29 PM mapa
543 7464861 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.09.30 PM mapa
544 7466810 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.09.30 ZP mapa
545 7466139 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.09.30 PM mapa
546 7473076 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.09.30 PM mapa
547 7466269 Ptasi Znajomi Ewa Janas 2022.09.30 PM mapa
548 7467106 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.09.30 PM mapa
549 7468622 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.10.01 MB mapa
550 7470699 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.10.01 PM mapa
551 7476206 Małgorzata Kiżewska Małgorzata Kiżewska 2022.10.02 KP mapa
552 7474639 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.10.02 MB mapa
553 7478614 Magda & Paweł M Paweł Mrówka 2022.10.03 PM mapa
554 7478353 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.03 ZP mapa
555 7478413 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.03 ZP mapa
556 7477791 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.10.03 MB mapa
557 7481213 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.10.04 WP mapa
558 7482070 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
559 7481527 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.10.04 PM mapa
560 7480436 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
561 7480435 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
562 7480449 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
563 7479883 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.04 WM mapa
564 7480450 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
565 7480451 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
566 7480452 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
567 7480454 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
568 7480453 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
569 7480455 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
570 7480457 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
571 7482014 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
572 7481105 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.10.04 PM mapa
573 7482010 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.04 ZP mapa
574 7482709 Magda & Paweł M Paweł Mrówka 2022.10.05 PM mapa
575 7485316 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.10.05 MB mapa
576 7486119 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.10.06 KP mapa
577 7487147 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.10.06 KP mapa
578 7488272 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.10.06 WM mapa
579 7488988 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.10.07 WM mapa
580 7491033 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.07 ZP mapa
581 7489614 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.07 WM mapa
582 7497165 Plectrophenax nivalis Mikołaj Stasiak 2022.10.08 LB mapa
583 7497206 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.10.08 LS mapa
584 7493237 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.10.08 WP mapa
585 7495414 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.10.08 ŁD mapa
586 7494176 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.08 WM mapa
587 7494194 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.10.08 WM mapa
588 7500791 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.10.09 ZP mapa
589 7501385 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.10.09 WP mapa
590 7501682 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.10.09 WP mapa
591 7501883 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.10.09 WP mapa
592 7502135 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.10.09 MB mapa
593 7502174 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.10.09 MB mapa
594 7500745 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.10.09 ZP mapa
595 7543419 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.10.09 LB mapa
596 7498488 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.10.09 LB mapa
597 7498552 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.10.09 PL mapa
598 7500719 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.10.09 ZP mapa
599 7513725 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.10.09 mapa
600 7500954 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.09 ZP mapa
601 7500670 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.10.09 ŁD mapa
602 7500778 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.10.09 WP mapa
603 7500876 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.10.09 WP mapa
604 7504718 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.10 ZP mapa
605 7504741 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.10 ZP mapa
606 7504847 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.10.10 KP mapa
607 7507831 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.10.11 MB mapa
608 7507842 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.10.11 MB mapa
609 7508902 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.10.12 KP mapa
610 7512618 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.10.13 PM mapa
611 7513211 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.10.13 WP mapa
612 7511294 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Michał Wnuk 2022.10.13 PM mapa
613 7512594 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.10.13 PM mapa
614 7511985 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 2022.10.13 PM mapa
615 7512560 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.10.13 PM mapa
616 7514138 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.14 MB
617 7514885 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.10.14 MB mapa
618 7516413 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.14 PM mapa
619 7515199 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.10.14 PM mapa
620 7515628 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.10.14 PM mapa
621 7518331 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.14 ZP mapa
622 7518338 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.15 PM mapa
623 7516977 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.10.15 PM mapa
624 7519021 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.10.15 PM mapa
625 7520711 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.10.15 PM mapa
626 7517306 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.10.15 PM mapa
627 7517323 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 2022.10.15 PM mapa
628 7517949 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.10.15 PM mapa
629 7519625 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.10.15 PM mapa
630 7519632 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.10.15 PM mapa
631 7520348 Naturschutz Tomasz Kniola 2022.10.15 PM mapa
632 7520706 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.10.15 PM mapa
633 7520712 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.10.15 PM mapa
634 7524254 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.10.16 WP mapa
635 7524258 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.10.16 WP mapa
636 7524460 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.10.16 PM mapa
637 7522836 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 2022.10.16 PM mapa
638 7522645 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.10.16 WP mapa
639 7524739 Przemek Chylarecki Przemysław Chylarecki 2022.10.16 PM mapa
640 7528367 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.10.17 PM mapa
641 7528111 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.17 WM mapa
642 7528590 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.10.17 WP mapa
643 7531356 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.10.18 PM mapa
644 7531618 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.10.18 PM mapa
645 7533184 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.19 PM mapa
646 7533185 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.19 PM mapa
647 7533186 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.19 PM mapa
648 7533187 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.10.19 PM mapa
649 7532734 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.10.19 ŁD mapa
650 7536577 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.10.20 WP mapa
651 7536753 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.10.20 WP mapa
652 7534858 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.10.20 WP mapa
653 7535723 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.20 WM mapa
654 7542239 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.10.22 WM mapa
655 7545711 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.10.23 WP mapa
656 7548098 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.10.23 ZP mapa
657 7547559 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.10.23 MB mapa
658 7547731 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.10.23 MB mapa
659 7547564 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.10.23 MB mapa
660 7547567 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.10.23 MB mapa
661 7547698 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.10.23 MB mapa
662 7543968 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.10.23 WP mapa
663 7545059 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.10.23 ŁD mapa
664 7545526 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.10.23 ŁD mapa
665 7546952 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.10.23 LB mapa
666 7547525 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.10.23 MB mapa
667 7548398 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.10.23 WP mapa
668 7554704 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.10.26 PM mapa
669 7557303 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.27 WM mapa
670 7560772 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.10.28 WP mapa
671 7561216 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.10.28 PM mapa
672 7559288 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.10.28 PM mapa
673 7559775 Struś Pędziwiatr Przemysław Rodak 2022.10.28 MB mapa
674 7560931 Oso Łukasz Budny 2022.10.28 MB mapa
675 7563010 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.10.29 WM mapa
676 7563007 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.10.29 WM mapa
677 7563546 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.10.29 WP mapa
678 7563675 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.10.29 WP mapa
679 7564786 Marta Świtała Marta Świtała 2022.10.29 LS mapa
680 7570528 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.10.30 PM mapa
681 7571222 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.10.30 MB mapa
682 7571724 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.10.30 MB mapa
683 7570334 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.10.30 PM mapa
684 7571751 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.10.30 PM mapa
685 7575487 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.10.30 PM mapa
686 7574732 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.10.31 ŁD mapa
687 7575241 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.10.31 WM mapa
688 7576632 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.10.31 PM mapa
689 7579047 Ptasi Znajomi Ewa Janas 2022.11.01 PM mapa
690 7576800 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.11.01 PM mapa
691 7582059 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.11.02 ZP mapa
692 7582148 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.11.02 MZ mapa
693 7583145 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.11.02 WM mapa
694 7583898 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.11.03 ŚL mapa
695 7584874 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.11.03 WM mapa
696 7586158 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.11.04 PM mapa
697 7586948 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.11.04 MB mapa
698 7600051 Artur Dziadkiewicz Artur Dziadkiewicz 2022.11.05 PM mapa
699 7588146 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.11.05 WP mapa
700 7588941 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.11.05 WP mapa
701 7592495 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.11.06 ZP mapa
702 7591965 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.11.06 WP mapa
703 7594770 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.11.06 OP mapa
704 7593526 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.11.06 mapa
705 7593556 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.11.06 mapa
706 7596231 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.11.06 ŁD mapa
707 7602889 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.11.09 mapa
708 7602005 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.11.09 ZP mapa
709 7607473 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.11.11 ŁD mapa
710 7607827 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.11.11 mapa
711 7608273 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.11.11 ŁD mapa
712 7608467 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.11.11 mapa
713 7604548 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.11.11 mapa
714 7605385 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.11.11 mapa
715 7612356 Ptasi Znajomi Ewa Janas 2022.11.11 mapa
716 7605829 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.11.11 ŁD mapa
717 7607722 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.11.11 ŁD mapa
718 7607960 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.11.11 ŁD mapa
719 7606691 Edyta Kieliszek Edyta Kieliszek 2022.11.11 ŁD mapa
720 7606740 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.11.11 WP mapa
721 7611360 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.11.12 mapa
722 7613651 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.11.13 WP mapa
723 7618865 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.11.14 PL mapa
724 7620593 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.11.15 PM mapa
725 7622618 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.11.16 WP mapa
726 7625154 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.11.17 MB mapa
727 7623897 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.11.17 PL
728 7623914 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.17 MZ
729 7624021 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.11.17 PL mapa
730 7624256 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.11.17 MZ
731 7625497 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.18 MZ
732 7626427 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.11.18 MB mapa
733 7628039 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.11.19 WP mapa
734 7628840 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.11.19 PM mapa
735 7634505 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.20 MZ
736 7632150 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.11.20 ŚL mapa
737 7637469 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.11.21 PM mapa
738 7640354 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.22 MZ
739 7640778 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.11.23 MZ
740 7642763 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.24 MZ
741 7644291 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.11.25 MB mapa
742 7645260 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.11.25 MB mapa
743 7647168 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.26 MZ mapa
744 7646845 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.11.26 PM mapa
745 7646534 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.11.26 PM mapa
746 7646542 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.11.26 PM mapa
747 7647012 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.11.26 PM mapa
748 7648402 Mario Mariusz Zub 2022.11.27 LB mapa
749 7653809 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.29 MZ
750 7653810 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.11.29 MZ mapa
751 7658042 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.12.01 MZ mapa
752 7662168 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.12.03 MZ mapa
753 7662276 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.12.03 WP mapa