Lista obserwacji gatunku

Gatunek: gęś tundrowa, Anser serrirostris



# ID obser. Drużyna Obserwatorzy Data Woj. Mapa
1 6314026 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.01 WP mapa
2 6314811 Michał Kica Michał Kica 2022.01.01 ŚK mapa
3 6315134 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.01 WP mapa
4 6315496 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.01 WP mapa
5 6315718 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.01.01 WP mapa
6 6317677 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.01.01 ŚL mapa
7 6318046 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.01 WP mapa
8 6328308 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.01.01 MZ mapa
9 6347922 Anna K-W Anna Kamilewicz-Wicik 2022.01.01 MZ mapa
10 6313677 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.01 WP mapa
11 6313861 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.01 ŚL mapa
12 6315027 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.01 WP mapa
13 6314518 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.01.01 WP mapa
14 6317599 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.01.01 WM mapa
15 6315491 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.01.01 WP mapa
16 6317368 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.01.01 MZ mapa
17 6315510 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.01.01 WP mapa
18 6315884 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.01.01 WP mapa
19 6317530 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.01.01 WM mapa
20 6318268 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.01.01 WM mapa
21 6320360 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.02 OP mapa
22 6322415 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.02 WP mapa
23 6322568 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.02 WP mapa
24 6323628 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.01.02 mapa
25 6324228 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.01.02 WP mapa
26 6324682 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.01.02 WP mapa
27 6325673 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.02 WP mapa
28 6325920 Krystyna Nitzschke Krystyna Nitzschke 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
29 6330872 Stary gawron Andrzej Chwierut 2022.01.02 MP mapa
30 6331178 Atropa Katarzyna Kmieć-Kwasek 2022.01.02 MP mapa
31 6323710 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.01.02 PM mapa
32 6319624 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.01.02 KP mapa
33 6324594 Imperator Rafał Fudalej 2022.01.02 mapa
34 6319302 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.01.02 mapa
35 6318763 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.01.02 MZ mapa
36 6319497 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
37 6323156 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
38 6322365 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.01.02 MP mapa
39 6320528 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.02 WP mapa
40 6323963 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.01.02 mapa
41 6320281 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
42 6319439 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.01.02 WM mapa
43 6320517 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.02 WP mapa
44 6323036 Ajuga Katarzyna Matusik 2022.01.02 MP mapa
45 6319689 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.01.02 WP mapa
46 6321257 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.02 mapa
47 6320876 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.02 LB mapa
48 6321170 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.01.02 WP mapa
49 6320491 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.02 WP mapa
50 6321245 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.02 mapa
51 6323285 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.02 mapa
52 6348439 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.01.02 MZ
53 6324433 Górniczek Andrzej Lipiński 2022.01.02 LB mapa
54 6325280 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.01.02 LB mapa
55 6322452 EDREDON.COM.PL Jacek Betleja 2022.01.02 ŚL mapa
56 6321719 Wiktor Kilinowski Wiktor Kilinowski 2022.01.02 PM mapa
57 6327698 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.03 ZP mapa
58 6328171 Andrzej Popielski Andrzej Popielski 2022.01.03 PM mapa
59 6328379 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.01.03 ŚL mapa
60 6328422 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2022.01.03 ŚL mapa
61 6327641 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.01.03 ŚL mapa
62 6329097 Kacper Kowalczyk Kacper Kowalczyk 2022.01.04 MZ mapa
63 6338100 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.04 WP mapa
64 6328660 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.01.04 MP mapa
65 6334790 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.06 WP mapa
66 6337546 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.06 OP mapa
67 6336671 Piórkara Ewa Nalepa 2022.01.06 MZ mapa
68 6335656 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.01.06 ŚL mapa
69 6336858 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.01.06 ZP mapa
70 6339598 Paweł K. Paweł Kobyłecki 2022.01.07 MZ mapa
71 6340828 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.07 WP mapa
72 6340035 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.01.07 KP mapa
73 6340999 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 mapa
74 6341901 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 mapa
75 6340037 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.01.07 KP mapa
76 6341015 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 mapa
77 6341023 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 mapa
78 6341898 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 mapa
79 6341032 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 mapa
80 6341902 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 mapa
81 6341037 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 OP mapa
82 6342164 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 OP mapa
83 6341091 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 OP mapa
84 6342093 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 OP mapa
85 6339828 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
86 6341087 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 OP mapa
87 6341988 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 OP mapa
88 6339054 Marta Świtała Marta Świtała 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
89 6342592 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.01.07 MP mapa
90 6339085 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.07 mapa
91 6339095 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
92 6339538 Marta Świtała Marta Świtała 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
93 6339991 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.07 WP mapa
94 6341135 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 OP mapa
95 6342039 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 OP mapa
96 6341148 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 OP mapa
97 6342094 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.07 OP mapa
98 6339671 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.07 ŚL mapa
99 6348666 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.01.07 mapa
100 6341180 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 OP mapa
101 6341250 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.07 mapa
102 6347293 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.01.08 mapa
103 6347335 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.01.08 mapa
104 6347537 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.08 WP mapa
105 6347653 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.08 MZ mapa
106 6348008 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.01.08 WP mapa
107 6348162 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.01.08 WP mapa
108 6348184 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.01.08 WP mapa
109 6348716 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.08 ŚL mapa
110 6343663 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.08 mapa
111 6344481 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.01.08 ŚL mapa
112 6343876 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.01.08 WP mapa
113 6345249 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.01.08 MZ mapa
114 6345947 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.08 mapa
115 6345988 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.08 mapa
116 6345776 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.01.08 mapa
117 6345993 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.08 mapa
118 6347285 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.01.08 mapa
119 6346571 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.08 mapa
120 6346288 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 2022.01.08 ŚL mapa
121 6347701 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.01.08 ŚL mapa
122 6348438 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.01.08 MZ
123 6352432 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
124 6352800 Czarci Szpon Krzysztof Haja 2022.01.09 ŚL mapa
125 6353565 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.09 WP mapa
126 6353907 Magda & Paweł M Paweł Mrówka 2022.01.09 ŚL mapa
127 6354447 Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski 2022.01.09 KP mapa
128 6354601 Małgorzata Kiżewska Małgorzata Kiżewska 2022.01.09 KP mapa
129 6354642 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.09 WP mapa
130 6354949 Marek Trymerski Marek Trymerski 2022.01.09 KP mapa
131 6355107 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.09 WP mapa
132 6355365 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.09 WP mapa
133 6356087 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.01.09 WP mapa
134 6356395 Henryk Piernikarczyk Henryk Piernikarczyk 2022.01.09 ŚL mapa
135 6348926 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2022.01.09 ŁD mapa
136 6353011 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.09 ŁD mapa
137 6353079 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
138 6353081 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.09 ZP mapa
139 6353390 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.01.09 ŚL mapa
140 6353037 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.09 MZ mapa
141 6349534 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2022.01.09 WP mapa
142 6352619 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.09 mapa
143 6356973 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.10 ZP mapa
144 6355466 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.01.10 WP mapa
145 6356196 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.01.10 ŚL mapa
146 6359123 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.01.11 ŚL mapa
147 6359270 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.01.11 ŚL mapa
148 6357927 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.01.11 ŚL mapa
149 6361383 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.12 KP mapa
150 6361111 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.12 KP mapa
151 6363162 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.01.12 KP mapa
152 6362471 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.13 PM mapa
153 6362443 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.01.13 ŁD mapa
154 6362486 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.01.13 PM mapa
155 6365393 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.14 ZP mapa
156 6364336 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.01.14 MZ mapa
157 6368481 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.01.15 LB mapa
158 6369964 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.15 LB mapa
159 6371676 Michał Kica Michał Kica 2022.01.15 ŚK mapa
160 6377279 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.01.15 WP mapa
161 6378576 Hanna Żelichowska Hanna Żelichowska 2022.01.15 ŁD mapa
162 6382842 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.01.15 ŁD mapa
163 6382912 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.01.15 ŁD mapa
164 6404685 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.15 WP mapa
165 6436261 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.15 WP mapa
166 6369750 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.15 mapa
167 6365639 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.15 ŚL mapa
168 6369544 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.01.15 ŁD mapa
169 6368189 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.15 ZP mapa
170 6369879 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.15 mapa
171 6369618 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.15 WP mapa
172 6370828 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.01.15 ŁD mapa
173 6366411 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.01.15 WM mapa
174 6369608 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.15 WP mapa
175 6366825 Michał Leszczyński Michał Leszczyński 2022.01.15 MP mapa
176 6367458 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.01.15 WP mapa
177 6369556 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.01.15 MZ mapa
178 6370995 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.01.15 MZ mapa
179 6368828 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 2022.01.15 ŚK mapa
180 6369812 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.15 mapa
181 6369817 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.15 mapa
182 6369857 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.15 mapa
183 6375853 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.16 OP mapa
184 6377084 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.01.16 KP mapa
185 6377239 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.16 WP mapa
186 6377265 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.16 WP mapa
187 6377426 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.16 WP mapa
188 6377614 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
189 6377759 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
190 6378125 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.16 WP mapa
191 6398610 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.16 WP mapa
192 6405448 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.16 WP mapa
193 6434385 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.16 WP mapa
194 6373957 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.16 WP mapa
195 6371946 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.16 PL mapa
196 6374036 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
197 6374603 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.01.16 ŚL mapa
198 6373695 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.01.16 WP mapa
199 6376638 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
200 6376628 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
201 6374774 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.01.16 ŚL mapa
202 6372408 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.01.16 mapa
203 6372391 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 2022.01.16 MZ mapa
204 6374044 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
205 6374939 Marcin Dec Marcin Dec 2022.01.16 mapa
206 6372602 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.01.16 WP mapa
207 6376666 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
208 6372973 fankawujkawędkarza12 Kopa Weronika 2022.01.16 WP mapa
209 6376686 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
210 6376742 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
211 6373985 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.01.16 ZP mapa
212 6376750 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
213 6376726 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.16 mapa
214 6379903 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.17 WP mapa
215 6379615 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.01.17 MZ
216 6379888 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.17 mapa
217 6382669 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.01.18 ŚL mapa
218 6382681 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.01.18 ŚL mapa
219 6398131 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 2022.01.18 ZP mapa
220 6414572 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.18 WP mapa
221 6380435 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.18 ŚL mapa
222 6380439 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.01.18 ŚL mapa
223 6380992 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.18 WP mapa
224 6380999 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.18 WP mapa
225 6382728 TP ALAUDA Piotr Kłonowski 2022.01.18 KP mapa
226 6382131 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.18 WP mapa
227 6384104 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.01.19 WP mapa
228 6385322 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.01.19 mapa
229 6386289 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.20 ZP mapa
230 6385844 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.01.20 WP mapa
231 6388406 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.21 WP mapa
232 6386893 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.01.21 KP mapa
233 6387374 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.21 WP mapa
234 6388274 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.01.21 WP mapa
235 6391786 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.01.22 LB mapa
236 6391975 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.22 WP mapa
237 6399345 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.01.22 OP mapa
238 6390407 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.01.22 KP mapa
239 6391290 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.22 mapa
240 6391305 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.22 mapa
241 6390903 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.22 WP mapa
242 6390544 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.01.22 WP mapa
243 6395212 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.23 WP mapa
244 6396503 Czajka Krzysztof Czajowski 2022.01.23 MP mapa
245 6396826 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.01.23 MP mapa
246 6399008 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.01.23 ŚL mapa
247 6394753 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
248 6394759 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
249 6393024 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.01.23 WP mapa
250 6394766 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
251 6395082 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.01.23 MZ mapa
252 6394777 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.23 WP mapa
253 6406358 Jurassic team Antoni Karolak 2022.01.25 KP mapa
254 6401199 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.25 WP mapa
255 6401200 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.01.25 WP mapa
256 6404639 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.27 WP mapa
257 6406692 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.28 WP mapa
258 6411458 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.29 WP
259 6411572 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.01.29 WM mapa
260 6409003 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.01.29 LB mapa
261 6409582 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.01.29 ŚL mapa
262 6413029 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.30 WP mapa
263 6413076 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.30 WP mapa
264 6413171 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.01.30 WP mapa
265 6413252 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.01.30 WP mapa
266 6413303 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.01.30 ZP mapa
267 6413443 Andrzej Błażewicz Andrzej Błażewicz 2022.01.30 mapa
268 6413834 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.01.30 mapa
269 6412621 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.30 mapa
270 6412630 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.30 mapa
271 6413355 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.01.30 mapa
272 6413258 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.30 WP mapa
273 6413426 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.01.30 WP mapa
274 6415921 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.01.31 ZP mapa
275 6416296 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.01.31 LB mapa
276 6414647 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.01.31 WM mapa
277 6419745 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.02.02 WP mapa
278 6419605 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.02 PM mapa
279 6420685 Plectrophenax nivalis Mikołaj Stasiak 2022.02.03 LB mapa
280 6422296 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Marcin Galus 2022.02.03 PK mapa
281 6456027 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.03 WP
282 6420321 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.02.03 WP mapa
283 6421355 Ornitofil Tomek Królak 2022.02.03 KP mapa
284 6424792 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.02.04 WP mapa
285 6424796 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.02.04 WP mapa
286 6426194 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.05 WP mapa
287 6426971 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.02.05 WP mapa
288 6427002 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.05 WP mapa
289 6427614 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.05 LB mapa
290 6427759 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.05 LB mapa
291 6427817 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.02.05 ŁD mapa
292 6427900 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.05 LB mapa
293 6427973 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.02.05 WP mapa
294 6428711 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.02.05 OP mapa
295 6432506 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.05 WP mapa
296 6425993 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.02.05 ŁD mapa
297 6425277 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.05 WM mapa
298 6426402 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.02.05 ŚL mapa
299 6425785 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.05 MZ
300 6426113 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.05 WP mapa
301 6426075 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.02.05 WM mapa
302 6426241 EDREDON.COM.PL Jacek Betleja 2022.02.05 ŚL mapa
303 6427270 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.05 ŚL mapa
304 6426456 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.05 WP mapa
305 6426664 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.05 WP mapa
306 6427407 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.05 mapa
307 6427417 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.05 mapa
308 6429830 Magda & Paweł M Paweł Mrówka 2022.02.06 ŚL mapa
309 6430990 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.06 ZP mapa
310 6431435 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.06 MZ mapa
311 6431450 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.06 MZ mapa
312 6431755 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.06 WP mapa
313 6431756 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.06 WP mapa
314 6432789 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.06 WP mapa
315 6431799 MarioGeo Mariusz Lizoń 2022.02.06 ŚL mapa
316 6432053 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.02.06 ŚL mapa
317 6430982 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.06 LB mapa
318 6431477 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.06 LB mapa
319 6429661 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.06 WM mapa
320 6429666 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.06 WM mapa
321 6430595 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.06 mapa
322 6431027 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.06 MZ mapa
323 6433210 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.07 WP mapa
324 6433224 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.07 WP mapa
325 6433849 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.07 ZP mapa
326 6433002 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.07 WM mapa
327 6433152 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.07 PL mapa
328 6433845 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.07 PL mapa
329 6435019 Maciej Przybysz Maciej Przybysz 2022.02.08 ZP mapa
330 6435275 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.08 ZP mapa
331 6436655 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.09 MZ mapa
332 6436690 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.09 MZ mapa
333 6437616 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.09 PL mapa
334 6436792 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.09 PL mapa
335 6436370 Michał Rycak Michał Rycak 2022.02.09 ŁD mapa
336 6436805 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.09 PL mapa
337 6437943 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.09 ŁD mapa
338 6436809 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.09 PL mapa
339 6437051 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.09 PL mapa
340 6437966 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.09 ŁD mapa
341 6437376 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.09 PL mapa
342 6437970 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.09 ŁD mapa
343 6437442 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.09 PL mapa
344 6439570 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.02.10 PK mapa
345 6440885 M. Szyszka Maksymilian Szyszka 2022.02.10 PM mapa
346 6441601 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.02.10 PL mapa
347 6438926 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.10 WM mapa
348 6440938 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 2022.02.10 ŚK mapa
349 6439324 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.10 PL mapa
350 6440953 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 2022.02.10 ŚK mapa
351 6439546 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.10 LB mapa
352 6458094 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.10 LB mapa
353 6439432 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.10 MZ mapa
354 6440035 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.10 LB mapa
355 6458138 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.10 LB mapa
356 6439740 Knieia Bartłomiej Stankiewicz 2022.02.10 ŁD mapa
357 6440069 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.10 LB mapa
358 6458134 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.10 LB mapa
359 6440087 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.10 LB mapa
360 6458179 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.10 LB mapa
361 6440261 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.10 WP mapa
362 6442030 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.11 ŁD mapa
363 6443528 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
364 6443877 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.11 MZ mapa
365 6444614 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.11 ŁD mapa
366 6450371 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.11 PL mapa
367 6441983 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.02.11 ŁD mapa
368 6441962 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.02.11 PK mapa
369 6442903 Czarci Szpon Krzysztof Haja 2022.02.11 PK mapa
370 6444470 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.02.11 PK mapa
371 6442184 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 2022.02.11 PK mapa
372 6442397 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.02.11 PK mapa
373 6442382 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.02.11 PK mapa
374 6442762 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.02.11 ZP mapa
375 6442218 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.11 PL mapa
376 6443826 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.11 WM mapa
377 6443231 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.11 WM mapa
378 6443440 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.02.11 mapa
379 6448153 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.12 WP mapa
380 6448924 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
381 6449588 Krystian Pytel Krystian Pytel 2022.02.12 WP mapa
382 6450729 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
383 6455847 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
384 6456759 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
385 6456789 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
386 6456818 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
387 6460273 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
388 6448452 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
389 6448459 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
390 6448277 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
391 6444363 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.12 WM mapa
392 6448095 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
393 6444420 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
394 6448374 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.12 WM mapa
395 6447031 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
396 6448082 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL
397 6448242 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
398 6448073 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL
399 6444832 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
400 6447035 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
401 6448379 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.12 WM mapa
402 6448286 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
403 6659624 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
404 6444792 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
405 6444736 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.12 WM mapa
406 6448077 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
407 6448293 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
408 6445070 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 2022.02.12 MP mapa
409 6448638 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.12 WM mapa
410 6444891 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
411 6446713 Qll27 Maciej Kulmajer 2022.02.12 WP mapa
412 6448118 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
413 6448311 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
414 6445004 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.12 WM mapa
415 6447058 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
416 6446117 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.02.12 LB mapa
417 6448321 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
418 6445603 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
419 6445160 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.02.12 WP mapa
420 6445185 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.12 WP mapa
421 6445302 Marek Derda Marek Derda 2022.02.12 WM mapa
422 6456194 Paweł Puchlik Paweł Puchlik 2022.02.12 PL mapa
423 6445596 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.12 PL mapa
424 6448477 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
425 6447054 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
426 6447071 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
427 6447473 Gołąb miejski Barbara Polanin 2022.02.12 ŚL mapa
428 6448012 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
429 6448348 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
430 6446175 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.02.12 MZ mapa
431 6447076 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
432 6448007 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
433 6448023 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
434 6447080 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
435 6448028 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
436 6449519 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.02.12 ZP mapa
437 6446459 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.02.12 PK mapa
438 6448480 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
439 6448486 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
440 6448611 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
441 6448612 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.12 mapa
442 6448508 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
443 6447085 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.12 WP mapa
444 6448098 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL mapa
445 6448639 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.12 WM mapa
446 6448106 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.12 PL
447 6451588 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
448 6453342 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
449 6454536 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.13 WP mapa
450 6454538 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.13 WP mapa
451 6454542 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.13 WP mapa
452 6454985 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
453 6455064 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
454 6455131 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.13 WM mapa
455 6455132 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.13 WM mapa
456 6455396 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
457 6455405 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
458 6455485 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.13 WP mapa
459 6455702 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
460 6456419 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.13 WP mapa
461 6456482 Małgorzata Kiżewska Małgorzata Kiżewska 2022.02.13 KP mapa
462 6521867 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.02.13 WP mapa
463 6450486 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
464 6450470 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.13 WP mapa
465 6455410 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.13 WM mapa
466 6450515 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
467 6455719 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
468 6450768 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
469 6455501 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.13 WM mapa
470 6453335 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
471 6476483 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
472 6451323 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
473 6454316 Tilia Paweł Hermański 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
474 6455725 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
475 6455500 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.13 WM mapa
476 6452225 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.02.13 MZ mapa
477 6453518 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.02.13 MZ mapa
478 6453348 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
479 6451506 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.02.13 ŚL mapa
480 6452173 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.13 PL mapa
481 6455427 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.13 WM mapa
482 6453328 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
483 6452551 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.02.13 LB mapa
484 6452176 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.13 PL mapa
485 6452178 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.13 PL mapa
486 6455755 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
487 6451961 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.13 WM mapa
488 6459710 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.13 PL mapa
489 6459712 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.13 PL mapa
490 6452035 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.13 WP mapa
491 6476486 Skotniczka Eliza Suchozebrska 2022.02.13 ŁD mapa
492 6459720 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.13 PL mapa
493 6455433 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.13 WM mapa
494 6455773 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.13 LB mapa
495 6452765 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.13 WP mapa
496 6452984 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.13 WM mapa
497 6454113 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.13 WP mapa
498 6457794 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.14 WP mapa
499 6459150 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.14 ZP mapa
500 6457413 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.02.14 mapa
501 6458736 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.14 ŚL mapa
502 6461944 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.02.15 ZP mapa
503 6462050 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.02.15 WP mapa
504 6462138 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
505 6463189 Torenvalk Ewa Paprzycka 2022.02.15 ŚL mapa
506 6459802 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.15 PL mapa
507 6461272 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.15 PL mapa
508 6460109 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.15 PL mapa
509 6461526 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
510 6460514 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.15 WM mapa
511 6461513 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
512 6461458 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
513 6462113 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
514 6462112 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
515 6461317 Depresyjny Łowca Kasia Górnolot 2022.02.15 WM mapa
516 6461452 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
517 6462136 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
518 6461477 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
519 6461481 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
520 6462142 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.15 PL mapa
521 6461503 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
522 6461507 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
523 6461472 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
524 6461471 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
525 6461475 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
526 6461530 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.15 PL
527 6464209 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.16 WP mapa
528 6464210 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.02.16 WP mapa
529 6464703 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.16 LB mapa
530 6464793 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.16 LB mapa
531 6464907 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.16 LB mapa
532 6464937 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.16 LB mapa
533 6465015 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.16 LB mapa
534 6465068 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.16 LB mapa
535 6463507 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.02.16 MZ mapa
536 6463972 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.16 PL mapa
537 6464527 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.16 WM mapa
538 6465957 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.17 PL mapa
539 6465969 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.17 PL mapa
540 6465971 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.17 PL mapa
541 6465979 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.17 PL mapa
542 6465981 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.17 PL mapa
543 6469370 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.18 WP mapa
544 6470620 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.18 WP mapa
545 6468785 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
546 6468788 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
547 6468802 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
548 6468801 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
549 6467313 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.18 PL mapa
550 6468803 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
551 6476962 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.18 MZ
552 6467328 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.18 PL mapa
553 6468807 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
554 6468985 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
555 6467466 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.02.18 WP mapa
556 6468837 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
557 6467662 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.02.18 KP mapa
558 6468840 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
559 6467593 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.18 PL mapa
560 6468844 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
561 6468841 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
562 6468825 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
563 6468819 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
564 6468822 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
565 6469040 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
566 6469042 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
567 6469050 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
568 6468996 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
569 6468997 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
570 6468995 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
571 6469000 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
572 6469010 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
573 6469008 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
574 6468855 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
575 6468859 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
576 6468860 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.18 PL
577 6469739 Magda & Paweł M Paweł Mrówka 2022.02.19 ŚL mapa
578 6471295 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.19 WP mapa
579 6470358 Tarda Wojciech Kaczor 2022.02.19 MZ mapa
580 6471663 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.02.19 LB mapa
581 6471671 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.02.19 LB mapa
582 6469867 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.02.19 PK mapa
583 6469952 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.02.19 PK mapa
584 6470521 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.19 WP mapa
585 6471216 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.19 LB mapa
586 6472397 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2022.02.20 WP mapa
587 6472632 Mario Mariusz Zub 2022.02.20 LB mapa
588 6473227 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.20 WP mapa
589 6474094 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
590 6474095 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
591 6476643 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.20 WM mapa
592 6476697 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
593 6476774 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
594 6476831 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.02.20 PM mapa
595 6481836 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.20 WP mapa
596 6474141 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.02.20 PK mapa
597 6474838 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.02.20 PK mapa
598 6475841 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.02.20 PK mapa
599 6471844 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
600 6472152 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
601 6474768 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
602 6473342 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
603 6474054 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.20 WP mapa
604 6471965 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
605 6474779 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
606 6474157 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.02.20 PK mapa
607 6474826 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.02.20 PK mapa
608 6475821 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.02.20 PK mapa
609 6473379 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
610 6473376 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
611 6474787 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
612 6473389 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
613 6474166 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sławomir Kuczmarski 2022.02.20 PK mapa
614 6474892 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.02.20 PK mapa
615 6475853 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.02.20 PK mapa
616 6474276 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
617 6472457 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.20 WM mapa
618 6474061 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.20 WP mapa
619 6473400 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
620 6474807 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.20 WM mapa
621 6473417 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
622 6472790 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.02.20 KP mapa
623 6472682 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.02.20 PL mapa
624 6472825 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.02.20 ŚL mapa
625 6474064 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.20 WP mapa
626 6475866 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.20 PM mapa
627 6472768 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.02.20 MZ mapa
628 6473466 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.20 LB mapa
629 6474299 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
630 6474072 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.20 WP mapa
631 6475882 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.02.20 PM mapa
632 6474311 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
633 6475102 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2022.02.20 OP mapa
634 6474315 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
635 6474886 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.20 PL
636 6477422 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.21 WM mapa
637 6478178 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.21 ŁD
638 6477706 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.21 PL mapa
639 6478194 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.21 ŁD
640 6478281 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.21 mapa
641 6479192 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.02.22 PK mapa
642 6481695 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.22 ŁD mapa
643 6481902 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.22 WP mapa
644 6479785 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
645 6480589 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
646 6479835 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
647 6479825 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
648 6479824 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
649 6480621 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
650 6480624 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
651 6479831 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
652 6479830 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
653 6479865 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
654 6480610 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
655 6480665 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
656 6479873 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
657 6486965 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
658 6486966 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
659 6480077 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.22 PL mapa
660 6480764 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
661 6479163 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.22 MZ mapa
662 6480766 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
663 6480773 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
664 6482634 Bezkresy Damian Czajka 2022.02.22 ŚK mapa
665 6479910 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
666 6479756 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.22 PL mapa
667 6480655 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
668 6480814 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
669 6480819 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
670 6481395 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
671 6480851 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
672 6480856 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
673 6481400 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
674 6480857 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
675 6480878 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
676 6480390 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.02.22 PK mapa
677 6480869 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
678 6480865 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
679 6480873 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL mapa
680 6481425 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
681 6480839 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
682 6481428 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
683 6480844 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
684 6480841 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
685 6481406 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 WP
686 6480686 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
687 6480378 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.22 WM mapa
688 6480377 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.22 WM mapa
689 6481405 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
690 6481407 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
691 6481408 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
692 6481411 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
693 6481412 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.22 ŁD
694 6480689 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.22 PL
695 6483159 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Michał Wnuk 2022.02.23 PK mapa
696 6482223 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Hubert Kamecki 2022.02.23 PK mapa
697 6482059 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.23 WM mapa
698 6482159 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.02.23 WM mapa
699 6485543 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.24 WP mapa
700 6486069 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.24 LB mapa
701 6486122 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.24 LB mapa
702 6486131 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.24 LB mapa
703 6486142 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.02.24 LB mapa
704 6486291 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.24 LB mapa
705 6486334 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.24 LB mapa
706 6486346 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.24 LB mapa
707 6486363 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.24 LB mapa
708 6486547 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.02.24 MZ mapa
709 6483711 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.24 PL mapa
710 6483872 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.24 WM mapa
711 6484006 Ptasi znajomi Paweł Łabaj 2022.02.24 PM mapa
712 6485424 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
713 6485428 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
714 6485407 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
715 6485414 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
716 6485435 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.24 PL
717 6485009 Caelum boreale Piotrowska Patrycja 2022.02.24 MZ mapa
718 6485191 Oliwier Myka Oliwier Myka 2022.02.24 PL mapa
719 6489609 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.02.25 PM mapa
720 6488707 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
721 6488700 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
722 6488699 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
723 6488732 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
724 6488730 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
725 6488737 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
726 6488940 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
727 6488821 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
728 6488753 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
729 6488759 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
730 6488784 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
731 6488764 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
732 6488794 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
733 6488797 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
734 6488800 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
735 6488932 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
736 6488935 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
737 6489690 Hajstra Amadeusz Muszyński 2022.02.25 WP mapa
738 6488875 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
739 6488880 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
740 6488889 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
741 6488903 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
742 6488142 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.02.25 ŚL mapa
743 6488773 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
744 6488907 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL mapa
745 6488919 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.25 PL
746 6494292 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.02.26 WP mapa
747 6495182 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.02.26 MP mapa
748 6497849 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
749 6537424 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
750 6759808 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
751 6491974 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
752 6493943 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
753 6493951 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
754 6494015 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
755 6490861 Ornitoterapia Piotr Górski 2022.02.26 MZ mapa
756 6493989 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
757 6493990 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
758 6492421 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.26 WM mapa
759 6493995 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
760 6491993 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
761 6492426 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.26 WM mapa
762 6491997 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.02.26 WP mapa
763 6495067 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.02.26 ZP mapa
764 6492970 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.26 LB mapa
765 6493955 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
766 6493963 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
767 6493965 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
768 6493967 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
769 6493979 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
770 6493982 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
771 6493033 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.26 LB mapa
772 6491891 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.02.26 ŁD mapa
773 6494072 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
774 6494073 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
775 6494061 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
776 6494045 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
777 6494256 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
778 6494260 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
779 6494234 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
780 6492044 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.02.26 WM mapa
781 6494040 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL mapa
782 6494037 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
783 6494066 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
784 6494068 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
785 6493886 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.02.26 PL mapa
786 6494086 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.26 PL
787 6494813 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.26 mapa
788 6494991 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.02.26 mapa
789 6499207 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.02.27 WP mapa
790 6500311 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
791 6500478 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.02.27 mapa
792 6500583 Bastek Sebastian Biernacki 2022.02.27 MP mapa
793 6500749 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.02.27 WP mapa
794 6501622 Czajka Krzysztof Czajowski 2022.02.27 MP mapa
795 6501890 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.27 WM mapa
796 6501941 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.02.27 WM mapa
797 6502052 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.27 ŁD mapa
798 6502782 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.02.27 MP mapa
799 6532290 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.27 WP mapa
800 6537772 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.02.27 WP mapa
801 6616565 Barbara Iliadis Barbara Iliadis 2022.02.27 ŚL mapa
802 6499992 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
803 6500011 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
804 6497290 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 2022.02.27 WM mapa
805 6500032 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
806 6505042 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.02.27 WM mapa
807 6496320 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.02.27 KP mapa
808 6500390 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.02.27 ŁD mapa
809 6500249 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
810 6500779 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
811 6501334 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.02.27 ŁD mapa
812 6498493 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.02.27 ZP mapa
813 6500788 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.02.27 WM mapa
814 6498499 Eksplor Artur Staszewski 2022.02.27 ZP mapa
815 6500271 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
816 6500276 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
817 6498058 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
818 6498951 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.27 LB mapa
819 6498978 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.02.27 LB mapa
820 6501774 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.02.27 LB mapa
821 6500284 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
822 6498813 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.02.27 WP mapa
823 6500297 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
824 6500302 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL mapa
825 6500315 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
826 6500312 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.27 PL
827 6500898 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.02.27 mapa
828 6504225 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
829 6502998 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL
830 6504240 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
831 6502980 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
832 6502983 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
833 6503880 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
834 6504250 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
835 6503881 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL
836 6503893 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL mapa
837 6504252 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
838 6504260 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
839 6503900 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.02.28 PL
840 6504238 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
841 6504241 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
842 6504256 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.02.28 PL
843 6504607 Passer domesticus & son Rafał Walczybok 2022.02.28 mapa
844 6508536 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.01 PL mapa
845 6508597 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.01 PL mapa
846 6508737 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.01 PL mapa
847 6508826 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.01 PL mapa
848 6513220 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.03.01 WP mapa
849 6504969 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.01 WP mapa
850 6505519 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.01 WP mapa
851 6506639 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.01 ŁD
852 6506616 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.01 ŁD
853 6506621 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.01 ŁD
854 6506607 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.01 ŁD
855 6509621 Artur Oruba Artur Oruba 2022.03.02 ŚL mapa
856 6509693 Aśka Przyborowska Joanna Przyborowska 2022.03.02 ŚL mapa
857 6509094 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.02 ŁD
858 6509078 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.02 ŁD
859 6509505 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.02 KP mapa
860 6509509 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.02 KP mapa
861 6510692 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.03 MZ mapa
862 6511448 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.03.03 LB mapa
863 6511900 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.03 LB mapa
864 6512004 Babcia Magda Magdalena Traciłowska 2022.03.03 LB mapa
865 6512030 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.03.03 LB mapa
866 6512098 Sławek Ligęza Sławomir Ligęza 2022.03.03 LB mapa
867 6512892 anielskiefoto.pl Małgorzata Łuczkiewicz 2022.03.04 LS mapa
868 6514894 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.04 LS mapa
869 6513317 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.04 LS mapa
870 6512820 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2022.03.04 WM mapa
871 6514593 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
872 6514595 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
873 6514607 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
874 6514685 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.04 PL
875 6514601 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
876 6514626 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
877 6514174 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.04 ŁD mapa
878 6514615 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.04 PL
879 6517215 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.05 WP mapa
880 6518078 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.05 WP mapa
881 6524869 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.05 ŁD mapa
882 6515359 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.05 LS mapa
883 6518016 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
884 6515646 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.05 MZ mapa
885 6518797 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.03.05 MZ mapa
886 6518808 Szymon Olszewski Szymon Olszewski 2022.03.05 MZ mapa
887 6518093 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.05 ŁD mapa
888 6516425 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.03.05 KP mapa
889 6518115 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.05 ŁD mapa
890 6516622 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.05 WP mapa
891 6518029 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
892 6518044 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
893 6518021 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL
894 6518053 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.05 WP mapa
895 6518041 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL mapa
896 6518533 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.05 PL mapa
897 6521500 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
898 6524843 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.06 WP mapa
899 6525711 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2022.03.06 WP mapa
900 6519568 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.06 WP mapa
901 6519605 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.06 PL mapa
902 6525047 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
903 6525051 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
904 6519768 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.06 WP mapa
905 6525055 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
906 6525060 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
907 6520183 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
908 6521748 Górniczek Andrzej Lipiński 2022.03.06 LB mapa
909 6520440 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.03.06 ŚL mapa
910 6520554 Waldemarosam Waldemar Okupniczak 2022.03.06 WP mapa
911 6520673 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.06 WP mapa
912 6525057 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL mapa
913 6522786 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.06 ŁD mapa
914 6522754 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.03.06 LB mapa
915 6525079 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL mapa
916 6521365 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.06 WP mapa
917 6521602 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.06 PL mapa
918 6523778 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.06 PL
919 6524629 Struś Pędziwiatr Przemysław Rodak 2022.03.06 LB mapa
920 6522620 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.06 WM mapa
921 6523785 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.06 PL
922 6523283 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.06 WP mapa
923 6523109 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.06 WM mapa
924 6525082 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
925 6525093 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
926 6523431 Marek Marek Marek Pacuk 2022.03.06 WM mapa
927 6525096 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
928 6525061 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
929 6525063 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.06 PL
930 6528608 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.07 PK mapa
931 6528637 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.07 PK mapa
932 6527138 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.07 WP mapa
933 6530394 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.08 PL mapa
934 6529698 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.08 WM mapa
935 6530604 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.08 WM mapa
936 6534594 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.09 WP mapa
937 6565430 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.09 WP mapa
938 6533684 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL mapa
939 6533687 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
940 6533720 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
941 6532297 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.09 KP mapa
942 6532299 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.09 KP mapa
943 6532302 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.09 KP mapa
944 6533702 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
945 6533118 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.09 PL mapa
946 6532872 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.09 WM mapa
947 6533132 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.09 PL mapa
948 6533793 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
949 6533797 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
950 6533806 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
951 6533710 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
952 6533716 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
953 6537509 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.03.09 ŚL mapa
954 6533759 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
955 6533762 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.09 PL
956 6537245 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.10 WP mapa
957 6535020 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.10 WP mapa
958 6535328 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.03.10 KP mapa
959 6535405 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.03.10 ŚK mapa
960 6535415 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Sebastian Watras 2022.03.10 ŚK mapa
961 6545095 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.03.10 WM mapa
962 6537609 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.11 WP mapa
963 6537722 Niklu Jakub Nikiel 2022.03.11 WP mapa
964 6538944 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.03.11 WP mapa
965 6553328 Kuropatka Patrycja Walczak 2022.03.11 WP mapa
966 6539192 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
967 6539196 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
968 6541746 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.11 PL mapa
969 6539198 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.11 PL
970 6540227 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.11 PL mapa
971 6538533 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.11 WM mapa
972 6539031 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.11 WM mapa
973 6543147 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.12 WM mapa
974 6543988 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2022.03.12 PM mapa
975 6544456 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.03.12 PL mapa
976 6545508 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.12 WP mapa
977 6547216 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
978 6547736 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
979 6548055 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
980 6548217 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
981 6548364 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
982 6555517 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.03.12 mapa
983 6540952 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.12 WM mapa
984 6540372 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.12 KP mapa
985 6540439 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.12 WM mapa
986 6543615 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.12 WM mapa
987 6541021 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.03.12 ŚL mapa
988 6543625 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.12 WM mapa
989 6541812 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.12 PL mapa
990 6542982 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.12 WP mapa
991 6543652 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.12 WM mapa
992 6542941 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.12 PL mapa
993 6543415 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.12 WP mapa
994 6544460 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.12 PL
995 6544461 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.12 PL
996 6550502 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.13 WP mapa
997 6552898 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.13 ŁD mapa
998 6547620 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
999 6547628 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
1000 6547644 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
1001 6546819 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2022.03.13 WM mapa
1002 6546913 Gdyńskie Raniuszki Janusz Błaż 2022.03.13 PM mapa
1003 6545593 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.03.13 ŚL mapa
1004 6545694 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.13 WP mapa
1005 6547646 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
1006 6547652 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
1007 6554305 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.03.13 WM mapa
1008 6547637 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.13 WP mapa
1009 6548704 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.13 WM mapa
1010 6548241 Górniczek Andrzej Lipiński 2022.03.13 LB mapa
1011 6550438 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.13 ŁD
1012 6550460 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.13 ŁD
1013 6550462 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.13 ŁD
1014 6549962 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.13 WM mapa
1015 6550475 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.13 ŁD
1016 6550479 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.13 ŁD
1017 6550531 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.13 PL mapa
1018 6554099 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.14 WP mapa
1019 6555674 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.14 ŁD
1020 6555671 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.14 ŁD
1021 6554783 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.14 WP mapa
1022 6554906 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.14 PL mapa
1023 6555693 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.14 WP
1024 6554791 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.14 WP mapa
1025 6555664 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.14 ŁD
1026 6558693 LMLek Dariusz Piechota 2022.03.15 LB mapa
1027 6559284 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.15 ZP mapa
1028 6567744 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.15 PL mapa
1029 6564187 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.16 PL mapa
1030 6561544 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1031 6561560 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1032 6561774 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1033 6561607 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1034 6561620 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1035 6562707 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1036 6562581 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.16 PL mapa
1037 6562722 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1038 6562723 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.16 PL
1039 6566306 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.17 ZP mapa
1040 6568107 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1041 6568125 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1042 6569189 ibis Adam Olszewski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1043 6564909 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1044 6564903 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1045 6564970 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1046 6563780 Alina & Andrzej Rogoza Andrzej Rogoza 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1047 6564954 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL
1048 6564955 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL
1049 6564992 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1050 6564987 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1051 6564976 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1052 6565251 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL mapa
1053 6565500 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.17 MZ mapa
1054 6566362 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL
1055 6566370 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.17 PL
1056 6570059 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.03.18 ZP mapa
1057 6567352 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
1058 6567465 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
1059 6567569 TP Alauda Węcławek Dariusz 2022.03.18 KP mapa
1060 6569264 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.18 PL
1061 6569159 Tomek Gogołek Tomasz Gogołek 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1062 6569023 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1063 6569441 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1064 6569449 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1065 6570199 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1066 6570032 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.18 WM mapa
1067 6570231 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1068 6570225 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
1069 6570167 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.18 WP mapa
1070 6570238 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1071 6570242 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL mapa
1072 6570246 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.18 PL
1073 6576836 Usługi Transportowe Rycyk Roman Kempa 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1074 6600556 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1075 6641489 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1076 6641535 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1077 6755419 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1078 6571499 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1079 6571748 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
1080 6571876 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1081 6574391 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
1082 6575051 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1083 6572402 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.19 WM mapa
1084 6575057 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1085 6574255 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
1086 6574264 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL
1087 6574395 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
1088 6574240 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL
1089 6574106 Dąbrowski Team Alicja Dąbrowska 2022.03.19 ŚK mapa
1090 6574140 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.19 WM mapa
1091 6574244 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
1092 6575629 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.19 WM mapa
1093 6575961 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.03.19 mapa
1094 6574981 Ortolan Team Waldemar Michalak 2022.03.19 WP mapa
1095 6575726 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL
1096 6575730 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL
1097 6575746 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.19 PL mapa
1098 6580357 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.03.20 ŁD mapa
1099 6580376 Kacper Mikulski Kacper Mikulski 2022.03.20 ŁD mapa
1100 6581237 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.20 PK mapa
1101 6584483 Agnieszka Kosicka Agnieszka Kosicka 2022.03.20 ŁD mapa
1102 6586225 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.03.20 WP mapa
1103 6577677 Puchacz Michał Karpeta 2022.03.20 ŚL mapa
1104 6581810 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1105 6580044 Paweł Zaniecki Paweł Zaniecki 2022.03.20 KP mapa
1106 6577993 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1107 6583101 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1108 6581836 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
1109 6578289 b_tomek Tomasz Blachucik 2022.03.20 ŚL mapa
1110 6581833 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1111 6583094 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1112 6582044 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
1113 6579578 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.03.20 WM mapa
1114 6582054 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
1115 6580602 Agrimensor Radosław Musioł 2022.03.20 ŚL mapa
1116 6583133 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1117 6583142 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1118 6583119 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1119 6582682 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1120 6582079 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1121 6583127 PtakoholikSquad Michał Kowalczuk 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1122 6583596 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
1123 6583599 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL
1124 6583606 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.20 PL mapa
1125 6583784 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.20 WP mapa
1126 6587783 Canon Janusz Nowosielski 2022.03.21 WP mapa
1127 6590333 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2022.03.21 ŚK mapa
1128 6586446 Pan Marek rok 3 Marek Warcholiński 2022.03.21 LS mapa
1129 6588758 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.21 PL
1130 6586916 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.21 PL mapa
1131 6592098 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.22 PL mapa
1132 6593556 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.22 WM mapa
1133 6597472 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL
1134 6598587 Halina Halina Łukomska 2022.03.23 WP mapa
1135 6597462 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL
1136 6596800 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
1137 6596608 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.23 WM mapa
1138 6596624 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.03.23 PL mapa
1139 6596830 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
1140 6603420 Piotr Świętochowski Piotr Świętochowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
1141 6597423 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.23 WM mapa
1142 6597553 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL mapa
1143 6597639 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.23 PL
1144 6599331 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.24 PL mapa
1145 6599399 Loco Tom Tomasz Kosut 2022.03.24 ŚL mapa
1146 6600945 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.24 WM mapa
1147 6607795 Maks Paczkowski Maksymilian Paczkowski 2022.03.25 WP mapa
1148 6603103 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.25 PL mapa
1149 6604742 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 2022.03.25 WM mapa
1150 6615823 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2022.03.25 ZP mapa
1151 6609297 Taurea Monika Żochowska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
1152 6609634 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.03.26 WM mapa
1153 6608339 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1154 6608342 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1155 6608489 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.26 WM mapa
1156 6608655 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1157 6608789 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.26 WM mapa
1158 6609745 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 2022.03.26 KP mapa
1159 6614487 Matka szpaków Monika Turczyńska 2022.03.26 PL mapa
1160 6612117 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1161 6612057 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1162 6612497 PleżerowoTeam Anna Kaniewska-Skoczylas 2022.03.26 PL mapa
1163 6612076 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1164 6612165 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.26 WP mapa
1165 6613691 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.26 ŁD
1166 6613703 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.03.26 ŁD
1167 6621964 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2022.03.27 ŚK mapa
1168 6618900 KJN_Olsztyn Krzysztof Jankowski 2022.03.27 WM mapa
1169 6615410 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.27 PL mapa
1170 6619123 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.27 WP mapa
1171 6616922 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2022.03.27 ŚK mapa
1172 6618148 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.03.27 PL mapa
1173 6615960 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.27 WP mapa
1174 6619127 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.27 WP mapa
1175 6616116 Agnieszka Białostocka Agnieszka Białostocka 2022.03.27 PL mapa
1176 6617125 eferek Maciej Frączek 2022.03.27 ŁD mapa
1177 6618046 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.03.27 PL
1178 6619154 Ivory Iwona Rylska 2022.03.27 WP mapa
1179 6619135 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.03.27 WP mapa
1180 6619797 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.03.27 ŁD mapa
1181 6620284 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.03.27 PL mapa
1182 6620291 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 2022.03.27 ŁD mapa
1183 6621142 Ornitofil Tomek Królak 2022.03.27 KP mapa
1184 6621799 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.27 WP mapa
1185 6627722 Izerskie Odloty Arek Szypicyn 2022.03.28 mapa
1186 6625954 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Tomasz Zarzycki 2022.03.28 mapa
1187 6630111 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2022.03.29 PK mapa
1188 6630744 Marian Giertych Marian Giertych 2022.03.29 PL mapa
1189 6633971 Piotr Giertych Piotr Giertych 2022.03.29 PL mapa
1190 6638108 Antek Życki Antoni Życki 2022.03.29 PL mapa
1191 6634604 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.30 ŁD mapa
1192 6636535 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2022.03.30 WM mapa
1193 6635609 Krzysztof Kajzer Krzysztof Kajzer 2022.03.30 ŁD mapa
1194 6637833 kw Krzysztof Wawrzyniak 2022.03.30 WP mapa
1195 6637295 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.03.30 WM mapa
1196 6641204 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.03.31 WM mapa
1197 6638810 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.03.31 WM mapa
1198 6643148 P.Strong Marcin Łaguna 2022.04.01 LS mapa
1199 6656226 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2022.04.02 LS mapa
1200 6658941 Kozodojec Grzegorz Lorek 2022.04.02 WP mapa
1201 6660252 Iga Linka Iga Linka 2022.04.02 WP mapa
1202 6793171 Zwolek Bartosz Zwoliński 2022.04.02 LS mapa
1203 6645080 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
1204 6645103 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
1205 6645837 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
1206 6646520 Ejber i skorce Szymon Kaczmarek 2022.04.02 WP mapa
1207 6648027 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL
1208 6648044 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.02 PL mapa
1209 6656005 Czajka Krzysztof Czajowski 2022.04.03 ŚK mapa
1210 6656186 Lullula Krak Mirosław Nowicki 2022.04.03 ŚK mapa
1211 6657660 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.04.03 WM mapa
1212 6657686 PiotrK Piotr Klukiewicz 2022.04.03 WM mapa
1213 6657815 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2022.04.03 ŚK mapa
1214 6658060 Barbara Iliadis Barbara Iliadis 2022.04.03 ŚK mapa
1215 6649557 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.04.03 WM mapa
1216 6649613 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.04.03 WM mapa
1217 6649824 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.03 PL mapa
1218 6650327 Placek Wojciech Stelmach 2022.04.03 PL mapa
1219 6650653 Avestom Tomasz Kulakowski 2022.04.03 PL mapa
1220 6652908 EDREDON.COM.PL Jacek Betleja 2022.04.03 ŚL mapa
1221 6654835 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.03 PL mapa
1222 6652732 Psubraty #1 Przemyslaw Gumulka 2022.04.03 WM mapa
1223 6660092 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.04 PL mapa
1224 6675631 Stary gawron Andrzej Chwierut 2022.04.07 ŚK mapa
1225 6689216 E-lanus Konrad Bieńkowski 2022.04.07 PL mapa
1226 6671435 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.07 WP
1227 6671439 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.07 WP
1228 6671438 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.07 WP
1229 6671099 Słowiański_pluszcz Marek Bebłot 2022.04.07 WM mapa
1230 6676231 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tomasz Świątek 2022.04.08 ŚK mapa
1231 6678207 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.09 PL mapa
1232 6683258 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.04.09 ŁD mapa
1233 6683253 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2022.04.09 ŁD mapa
1234 6692744 Michał Kica Michał Kica 2022.04.10 ŚK mapa
1235 6694798 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Michał Slowikowski 2022.04.10 mapa
1236 6689212 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Ryszard Dworak 2022.04.10 ŚK mapa
1237 6692992 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2022.04.10 ŚK mapa
1238 6686116 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Hubert Kamecki 2022.04.10 PK mapa
1239 6685274 Robert Lo Robert Locman 2022.04.10 WM mapa
1240 6690915 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2022.04.10 LB mapa
1241 6690998 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.04.10 mapa
1242 6694599 Spod Wielkiej Sowy Mały Czes Jarosław Słowikowski 2022.04.10 mapa
1243 6691223 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.10 PL
1244 6691224 Ławka Rezerwowych #2 Monika Broniszewska 2022.04.10 PL
1245 6701674 Aves Leszek Smyk 2022.04.12 ZP mapa
1246 6702402 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa
1247 6702407 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa
1248 6700913 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2022.04.12 PL mapa
1249 6702231 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa
1250 6702262 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL
1251 6702425 Ławka Rezerwowych #1 Michał Polakowski 2022.04.12 PL mapa