Lista obserwacji gatunku

Gatunek: bernikla obrożna, Branta bernicla



# ID obser. Drużyna Obserwatorzy Data Mapa
1 5249087 krakers Wiktor Kroker 2021.03.04 mapa
2 5253786 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2021.03.05
3 5258233 Grupa Dubelta Maciej Aleksandrowicz 2021.03.06
4 5258524 Luscinia ZTP Marcin Sołowiej 2021.03.06 mapa
5 5266661 Głęboka Rezerwa #1 Michał Polakowski 2021.03.08 mapa
6 5267378 Głęboka Rezerwa #2 Monika Broniszewska 2021.03.08
7 5268821 TP Dubelt #1 Grzegorz Grygoruk 2021.03.09
8 5298127 Głęboka Rezerwa #1 Michał Polakowski 2021.03.16 mapa
9 5297455 Głęboka Rezerwa #2 Monika Broniszewska 2021.03.16
10 5445769 CYGNUS Stanislaw Czyz 2021.04.14 mapa
11 5534393 lelek Antoni Karolak 2021.04.29 mapa
12 6062432 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2021.09.18 mapa
13 6065635 De Gi Szymon Sendera 2021.09.19 mapa
14 6065817 Arek Furdyna Arek Furdyna 2021.09.19 mapa
15 6066570 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2021.09.19 mapa
16 6080655 photopietrewicz Michał Pietrewicz 2021.09.26 mapa
17 6091638 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Rafał Szczerbik 2021.09.29 mapa
18 6141793 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Haluch 2021.10.16 mapa
19 6140211 Mario Mariusz Zub 2021.10.16 mapa
20 6139596 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Daniel Stasiowski 2021.10.16 mapa
21 6151812 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Piotr Kunowski 2021.10.16 mapa
22 6141807 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Łukasz Janocha 2021.10.16 mapa
23 6140174 Częstochowska Grupa OTOP Marcin Borowik 2021.10.16 mapa
24 6140748 Dzik Sławomir Niedźwiecki 2021.10.16 mapa
25 6147988 Wredny Szu Andrzej Szuksztul 2021.10.17 mapa
26 6144283 Tańczący z Wilgami Arkadiusz Stelmach 2021.10.17 mapa
27 6143393 KRISS Krystian Jainta 2021.10.17 mapa
28 6143222 Anna W-K Anna Włodarczak-Komosińska 2021.10.17 mapa
29 6142989 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2021.10.17 mapa
30 6147488 Amanda Zinkow Amanda Zinkow 2021.10.17 mapa
31 6143128 Złotnicki Łukasz Wawrzyniak 2021.10.17 mapa
32 6143640 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Tymoteusz Mazurkiewicz 2021.10.17 mapa
33 6145750 Kasia Kc Katarzyna Kąciak 2021.10.17 mapa
34 6146852 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2021.10.17 mapa
35 6148738 Dorota Bezwińska- Sikora Dorota Bezwińska Sikora 2021.10.18 mapa
36 6148788 FabianowoTeam Joanna Sajnaj 2021.10.18 mapa
37 6148879 Relictus Sebastian Watras 2021.10.18 mapa
38 6148985 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2021.10.18 mapa
39 6154713 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Daniel Stasiowski 2021.10.19 mapa
40 6154714 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Daniel Stasiowski 2021.10.19 mapa
41 6154524 Podkarpacka Grupa OTOP Daniel Stasiowski 2021.10.19 mapa
42 6154407 Głęboka Rezerwa #1 Michał Polakowski 2021.10.20 mapa
43 6154409 Głęboka Rezerwa #1 Michał Polakowski 2021.10.20 mapa
44 6153692 Zbigniew Wnuk Zbigniew Wnuk 2021.10.20 mapa
45 6155257 Marcolanius Marek Betlejewicz 2021.10.21 mapa
46 6154901 Marcin Charymski Marcin Charymski 2021.10.21 mapa
47 6155217 Stanisław Turowski Stanisław Turowski 2021.10.21 mapa
48 6154825 Jarosław Mydlak Jarosław Mydlak 2021.10.21 mapa